Catching Features

Ingalunda city night

Open:08:00 Sep 28 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 05 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Simon Markendahl
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

107 official (+24 reruns) 0 comments

1. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 18:07  
2. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:11  
3. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 18:33  
4. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:47  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:56  
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:08  
7. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 19:15  
8. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 19:22  
9. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:39  
10. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 20:12  
11. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:22  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:46  
12. Jadir Brazil COC 20:46  
14. Steffo Sweden IKHP 20:52  
15. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 21:05  
16. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 21:06  
17. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 21:26  
18. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:29  
19. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 21:43  
20. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:13  
21. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:15  
22. Utt Sweden OK Computer 22:21  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:34  
24. pette Finland Kangasala SK 22:48  
25. Masken Sweden OK Linné 23:15  
26. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 23:16  
27. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:34  
28. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 24:07  
29. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 24:09  
29. dre Belgium trol 24:09  
31. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 24:35  
32. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 24:44  
33. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:57  
34. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 24:58  
35. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 25:04  
36. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:45  
37. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 25:50  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:53  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:55  
40. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 25:56  
41. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:05  
42. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 26:08  
43. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 26:41  
44. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 26:44  
45. Hallmen Sweden OL4 27:05  
46. Dudu Brazil coga 27:10  
47. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:21  
48. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 28:56  
49. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:00  
50. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 29:32  
51. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 29:47  
52. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 30:01  
53. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 30:04  
54. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 30:32  
55. BLegg United States ORCA 30:48  
56. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 32:06  
57. Nicholas Morgan Norway Kristiansand OK 33:04  *****
58. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 33:52  
59. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 35:20  
60. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 35:23  
61. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 36:28  
62. O-Outan France Thai'O 36:44  
63. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 36:53  
64. Wetheral England Ebor 37:50  
65. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 38:35  
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:39  
67. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 39:25  
68. marcus199 Sweden KKOK 40:39  
69. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 40:55  
70. colby United States ptoc 42:59  
71. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:26  
72. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 51:19  
73. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 52:13  
74. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 54:38  
75. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 55:03  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:17  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Tyra OL Sweden Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf