Catching Features

C-O Brindisi

Open:07:00 Dec 25 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 30 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/Brindisi/day1/MapMakerComp.course
Created by:Davide Pecora
Description:Velocità di lettura e di corsa. Buona fortuna!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

99 official (+14 reruns) 5 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 17:46  
2. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 17:55  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:10  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:00  
5. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:26  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:30  
7. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:42  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:07  
9. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:57  
10. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:13  
11. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:18  
11. Sami Norway Freidig 21:18  
13. jeb France VSO 21:26  
14. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:28  
15. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 21:50  
16. olive France esat 22:04  
17. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:51  
18. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 22:53  
19. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:09  *****
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:24  
21. Ben Sand France viking 23:32  
22. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:35  
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:36  
24. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:39  *****
25. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 24:06  
26. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:29  *****
27. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:40  
28. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:51  
29. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 25:00  
30. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 25:11  
31. sone Sweden Näset 25:18  
32. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:48  *****
33. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:56  
34. BLegg United States ORCA 26:42  
35. Jocke78 Sweden 26:49  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:11  
37. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:27  
38. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:03  
39. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:11  *****
40. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:42  
41. Willy United Kingdom cog 30:09  
42. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 30:15  
43. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:10  
44. Jose Raposo Portugal COALA 31:34  
45. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:58  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:00  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:04  
48. anderfo Norway NTNUI 32:07  *****
49. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 32:11  
50. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 32:18  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 32:50  *****
52. aferreira Portugal CPOC 33:26  
53. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 33:32  *****
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:01  
55. samus Croatia hoka hei 35:02  *****
55. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 35:02  
57. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 35:53  
58. rista Croatia ekipa 35:57  
59. Matt Whipple England SOC 36:15  
60. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 38:06  *****
61. Nissen2 Norway Løten OL 38:43  
62. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 40:17  
63. LSV Ukraine O-club 40:22  
64. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 41:51  
65. honzau United States SDO 44:25  *****
66. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 46:35  
67. Nissen Zambia Løten 47:27  
68. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 48:21  
69. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 51:26  *****
70. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 53:04  
71. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 56:05  *****
72. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 56:57  
73. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 61:31  
74. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 62:30  
75. smaug Croatia ekipa 67:52  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Ove R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
interstela Croatia ekipa dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Il tempo Gigante Ethiopia BKOK dnf