Catching Features

Sprint 3-days day2

Open:08:00 Dec 14 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 21 2007
Map:/Sprint 3-days/events/Sprint 3-days/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

84 official (+14 reruns) 4 comments

1. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:46  
2. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 11:53  
3. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:57  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:59  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:59  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:03  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:05  
8. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:11  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:14  *****
10. Axwell Sweden O^2 12:27  
11. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 12:37  
12. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:41  
13. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:45  *****
14. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:52  
15. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:02  
16. Thorne Finland JRV 13:05  
17. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 13:17  
18. Masken Sweden OK Linné 13:29  
19. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:32  
20. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 13:35  
21. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:37  
22. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:39  
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:44  
24. Ben Sand France viking 13:50  
24. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 13:50  
26. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:58  
27. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:59  
28. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 14:09  
29. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:25  
30. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:27  
30. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:27  
32. hea Sweden VBOL 14:33  
33. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 14:58  
34. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:02  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:07  
36. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 15:16  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:30  
38. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 15:38  
39. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:56  
40. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:57  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:30  
42. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:35  
43. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:37  
44. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:57  
45. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 17:18  
46. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:27  
47. thomar_seis Italy TST 18:17  
48. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:18  
49. wejo Sweden Småland 18:20  
50. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 18:30  
51. dre Belgium trol 19:20  
52. Matt Whipple England SOC 20:28  
53. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 22:06  
54. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 22:28  
55. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 22:32  
56. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 23:11  
57. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:41  
58. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 23:53  *****
59. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 24:21  
60. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:33  
61. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 27:59  
62. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 30:19  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  *****
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
ruth forrest Great Britain swerve dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
Peter Iceland H.U.O dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Alistair Richardson New Zealand PAPO dnf