Catching Features

Manchesterborough Bluff

Open:16:00 Oct 13 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 20 2005
Map:/rnd-0bla0sg0sgehhucpe6263hou7c1iia7khkhai2/events/Manchesterborough Bluff/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:From a random map.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

95 official (+10 reruns) 8 comments

1. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:54  
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 17:07  
3. CalleR Finland JRV 17:09  
4. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:10  *****
5. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 17:15  
6. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:16  
6. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 17:16  
8. scary Norway Asker SK 17:18  
9. Théo France JOG 17:21  
10. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:22  
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:24  
12. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:25  
13. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:28  
14. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 17:29  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:33  
16. lucasbasset France JOG 17:35  
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:35  
16. biggins United States CSU 17:35  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:37  
20. godders Great Britain Interlopers 17:38  
20. mb Norway FSK 17:38  
22. OJ United Kingdom SYO 17:39  
23. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 17:40  
23. Martin Great Britain SYO 17:40  
25. cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod 17:43  
26. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 17:44  
27. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:47  
27. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:47  *****
27. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:47  *****
30. tatam France TheTeam 17:51  
30. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:51  
32. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:52  
33. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 17:55  
33. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 17:55  
35. Jones Italy TST 17:56  
35. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:56  
37. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:57  
38. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 17:58  
39. Maxx France TAD 17:59  
40. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 18:02  
41. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 18:04  
42. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 18:07  
43. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:09  
44. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:10  
44. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:10  
46. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:13  
47. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:14  
48. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 18:15  
49. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18:25  
49. Ben France TAD 18:25  
51. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:27  *****
52. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 18:28  
53. sim France TAD 18:29  
54. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:33  
55. frog Grenada run tan plan 18:36  
56. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 18:38  
57. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 18:39  
58. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:40  
59. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 18:41  
60. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 18:44  
61. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 18:47  
62. liegeois denis France LRACO 18:58  *****
62. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 18:58  
64. Blackburn Finland TP 19:03  
65. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:12  *****
66. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:34  
67. Olga Finland OuTa 19:35  *****
68. piel France ACA 19:53  
69. Remi France NOSE 19:54  
70. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 20:12  
71. Bard Norway Halden SK 20:22  *****
72. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:41  
73. Ajacied Finland 20:48  
74. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 20:51  
75. alan Highroll France COLE 21:03  
76. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 21:15  
77. KBG_gutten Norway 21:23  
78. querem France orientalp 21:25  
79. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 21:33  
80. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 21:56  
80. BLegg United States ORCA 21:56  
82. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:15  
83. kola Russian Federation iskatel 23:33  
84. JDP United States QOC 23:52  
85. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:39  
86. Freya Norway Halden SK 27:03  
87. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 32:30  
88. ingemarc Sweden FK Boken 36:55  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Philou France LOA dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf