Catching Features

Tappanton short middle

Open:16:00 May 29 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 05 2005
Map:/rnd-086w0e80e856r5pueh060ji71g793kd0gmbyev/events/Tappanton/day1/Course05.course
Created by:kotlajz
Description:Another Tappanton. 2.2km, 5contours.
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

93 official (+13 reruns) 16 comments

1. CalleR Finland JRV 15:41  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:48  *****
3. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 16:02  *****
4. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:06  
5. Dunc Scotland Maroc 16:10  
6. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 16:11  
6. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:11  
8. midori Russian Federation iskatel 16:16  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:19  
9. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:19  *****
9. Mike United Kingdom SYO 16:19  
12. aLARGErhyno Australia 16:20  
12. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:20  
14. mb Norway FSK 16:26  
14. mindsweeper Norway CSU 16:26  
16. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 16:29  
17. Mikko Finland 16:30  
18. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 16:34  
19. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:35  
20. ory Norway Rennebu 16:39  
21. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:40  
22. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:42  *****
23. Strand Sweden GMOK 16:44  
24. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 16:48  
25. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:49  *****
26. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 16:54  
27. Mulac Scotland Maroc 16:57  
28. kotlajz Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 17:00  
29. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 17:01  
30. Théo France JOG 17:04  
31. Toni Finland SV 17:07  
31. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 17:07  
33. frog Grenada run tan plan 17:08  
34. Sami Norway Freidig 17:16  *****
35. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 17:22  
36. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:24  *****
37. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 17:26  
38. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 17:27  
39. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 17:28  
40. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:29  
41. Martin Great Britain SYO 17:36  *****
42. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:38  
43. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 17:41  
44. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 17:42  
45. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 17:48  
46. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:50  
47. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 17:54  
48. Kripaps Latvia Riga 18:03  
49. Champ Scotland Bsk 18:12  
50. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:16  
51. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:31  
52. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:37  
53. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 18:40  
54. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 18:42  
55. Mélanie France HVO 18:58  
56. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 19:15  
57. Slugger Sweden IKHP 19:23  
58. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 19:43  
59. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 19:47  
60. papogal New Zealand papo 19:56  
61. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 19:58  
62. Christopher Norway OK Moss 20:05  
63. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:10  
64. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 20:45  
65. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 21:03  
66. skimber United Kingdom DVO 21:04  
67. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 21:15  
68. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 21:30  
69. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 22:11  
70. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 22:52  
71. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:18  *****
71. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 23:18  
73. Blake United Kingdom SYO 23:47  
74. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 24:24  
75. Olav Norway OK Moss 24:25  
76. Spitz Norway Toten Troll 25:15  
77. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 26:37  
78. helenh United Kingdom SARUM 28:08  
79. BLegg United States ORCA 29:19  
80. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 31:10  
81. Pim France HVO 32:02  
82. Matt Barratt Australia EVOC 35:38  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
gasse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
fir Russian Federation Iskatel dnf  
Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
stuart United Kingdom SARUM dnf  
Leila France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Alex Alvarez Portugal CPOC dnf