Catching Features

(OCAD) - Prologue

Open:16:00 Apr 05 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 15 2006
Map:/OCAD 4/events/OCAD 4/day1/Prologue.course
Created by:Théo
Description:A nex OCAD map (prologue), winnertime about 10', various map with a part in a city, 2 controls with micro-o, routechoices... good luck !!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

208 official (+65 reruns) 18 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:50  
2. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:51  
3. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 9:55  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:01  
5. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 10:02  
6. mb Norway FSK 10:04  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:05  *****
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:09  *****
9. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 10:14  
10. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:15  *****
11. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 10:20  
12. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:23  *****
13. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:25  
14. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 10:28  
15. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 10:33  
15. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:33  
15. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 10:33  
18. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:35  
18. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 10:35  
20. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:45  
21. gla Finland OJO 10:46  
22. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:50  
23. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:52  *****
23. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:52  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:54  *****
26. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 10:55  
26. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 10:55  
28. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:56  
28. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:56  *****
30. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:01  
31. nighto France COTS 11:02  
32. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:04  
33. Sami Norway Freidig 11:06  
34. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 11:09  
34. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:09  
36. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:12  
37. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:13  
38. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:14  
38. OJ United Kingdom SYO 11:14  
40. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 11:16  
41. Timo lahde France TAD 11:29  
41. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 11:29  
43. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:30  
44. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 11:31  
45. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:34  
46. mike denver Costa Rica 11:35  
47. pk Scotland ESOC 11:37  
48. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:38  
49. Sasse Sweden IKHP 11:39  
50. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:40  
51. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 11:42  
52. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:43  
53. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 11:44  
54. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:48  
55. jacks Sweden GMOK 11:55  
56. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:58  
57. Anders Sweden 11:59  
58. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:03  *****
59. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:08  
60. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 12:10  
61. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 12:12  
62. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 12:14  
63. Mitsku Finland 12:17  
64. julien France coatarmor 29 12:18  
65. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:21  
66. Blackburn Finland TP 12:25  
66. Felfri Columbia 12:25  
68. benito France theteam 12:30  
69. hea Sweden VBOL 12:32  
70. jeb France VSO 12:36  
71. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 12:37  
72. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:43  
73. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 12:48  
73. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:48  *****
75. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:49  
76. Charlotte France OK Hällen 12:52  
77. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 12:53  
78. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:56  
79. wagner Norway KSOL 13:01  
80. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 13:05  
80. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 13:05  
82. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 13:07  
83. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:12  *****
83. Willy United Kingdom cog 13:12  
85. vx Norway Tyrving IL 13:20  
86. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:25  
87. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:39  
88. kajari Finland 13:45  
89. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 13:53  
90. Pantse Finland YP 13:58  *****
91. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 13:59  
91. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 13:59  
93. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:00  
94. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 14:01  
95. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:03  
95. Kripaps Latvia Riga 14:03  
97. Jaunis Finland OK77 14:07  
98. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:14  
99. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:24  
100. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:28  
101. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 14:37  
101. Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok 14:37  
103. skimber United Kingdom DVO 14:42  
104. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 14:49  
105. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:50  
106. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 14:52  
107. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 14:54  
108. fesken Norway Namsos OK 14:57  
109. Thorne Finland JRV 15:02  
110. Mélanie France HVO 15:07  
111. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 15:27  
112. liske Belgium ARDOC 15:28  
113. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 15:29  
114. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:30  
115. kees Netherlands MINOR 15:43  
116. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 15:45  
117. Pardal Finland Lynx 15:52  
118. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 15:54  
119. offa Sweden Tuna 16:07  
120. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 16:09  *****
121. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 16:20  *****
122. Ulf Norway Frol IL 16:27  
123. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 16:31  
124. chissick Israel Galilee 16:35  
125. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:37  
126. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:41  
127. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 16:56  
128. Pida Sweden Västvärmlands OK 16:57  
129. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 17:04  
130. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:07  
130. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 17:07  
132. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 17:08  
133. piel France ACA 17:15  
134. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 17:17  
135. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 17:21  
136. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:32  
137. Pim France HVO 17:40  
138. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 17:47  
139. EBuckley United States SLOC 17:49  
140. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 18:21  
141. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 18:32  
142. JDP United States QOC 18:44  
142. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 18:44  
144. Dan K Great Britain DVO 18:46  
145. agustincb Spain Calasparra 19:11  
146. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 19:20  
147. haton Spain Asturias 19:29  
148. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 19:31  
149. querem France orientalp 20:02  
150. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:38  
151. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:41  
152. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:05  
153. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:07  
154. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 21:41  
155. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:00  
156. Alfred Netherlands UZO 22:01  
157. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 22:03  
158. m Mexico m 22:20  
159. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 22:39  
160. integrall Israel Temp OK 22:50  
161. Stones Norway Modum OL 23:05  
162. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 23:46  
162. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:46  
164. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 25:13  
165. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 25:54  
165. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 25:54  
167. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 27:50  
168. Jelle Netherlands OLV Mastmeen 28:16  
169. Jim Øystein Nybråten Norway Fredrikstad SK 28:50  
170. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 29:52  
171. Oscar Stenberg Sweden OL-2:an 30:53  
172. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 31:46  
173. PHJ Panama OrientAlp 32:12  
174. Rolf Johansson Sweden Sundsvalls Ok 32:43  
175. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 35:43  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Michael Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar dnf  
arveo Norway Måren OK dnf  
Moose Norway Varegg dnf  
greybear Finland dnf  
Lu France COTS dnf