Catching Features

Sprint

Open:16:00 Nov 16 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 21 2005
Map:/rnd-0f1h0e80e8inna5g820d0b9vkujg00rirrrrei/events/Northern Fell/day1/Course07.course
Created by:jover
Description:Random Map --> with 3DS objects With Control Discriptions Fast Terrain - Small Map
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

101 official (+18 reruns) 8 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:46  
2. lucasbasset France JOG 12:52  
2. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:52  
4. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:54  
5. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 12:55  
6. mb Norway FSK 13:00  
7. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 13:01  *****
7. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 13:01  
9. Théo France JOG 13:03  
10. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:04  
11. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:07  
12. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:08  
13. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:09  
14. Jones Italy TST 13:10  
15. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:11  
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:11  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:11  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:12  
18. Blackburn Finland TP 13:12  
18. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 13:12  
21. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:16  
22. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:17  
22. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 13:17  
24. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:18  
24. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:18  
26. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:19  
26. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:19  
26. godders Great Britain Interlopers 13:19  
29. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 13:20  
30. too fast! France theteam 13:21  
30. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:21  
32. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:23  
33. Martin Great Britain SYO 13:25  
34. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 13:26  
35. Tom Italy NTNUI 13:28  
36. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 13:30  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:32  *****
38. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 13:34  
39. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 13:36  
40. kola Russian Federation iskatel 13:37  
41. Ben France TAD 13:38  
42. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 13:39  
43. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:41  
44. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 13:42  
45. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 13:44  
45. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:44  
47. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:47  
47. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:47  
47. sim France TAD 13:47  
50. Mike United Kingdom SYO 13:50  
50. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:50  
52. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 13:52  
52. Olga Finland OuTa 13:52  
54. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 13:53  
55. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 13:54  
55. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 13:54  
57. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:01  *****
58. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:12  
58. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 14:12  
60. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:14  
61. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 14:18  
62. Pantse Finland YP 14:22  
63. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:23  
64. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:30  
65. piel France ACA 14:32  
66. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:38  *****
67. CalleR Finland JRV 14:41  
68. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 14:48  
69. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:53  
70. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:54  
71. OJ United Kingdom SYO 15:00  
72. Jo Norway Frol IL 15:04  
73. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 15:06  *****
74. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:12  
75. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 15:17  
75. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15:17  
77. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:19  *****
78. BLegg United States ORCA 15:25  
79. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 15:46  
80. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 15:48  
81. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:56  
82. MapRunner Great Britain HH 16:10  
83. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:17  
84. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:19  
85. Kenneth T Norway Fana 16:58  
86. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 17:12  
87. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 17:25  
88. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 17:30  
89. pk Scotland ESOC 18:01  
90. bbbb Antarctica 18:06  
91. JDP United States QOC 18:10  
92. Ulf Norway Frol IL 19:47  
93. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:59  
94. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 20:24  
95. alexis France LRACO 21:01  
96. TIK Cuba OOO 22:23  
97. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 22:35  
98. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 23:41  
99. borisgr United States OK Linné 25:22  
100. jeb France VSO 27:07  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf