Catching Features

A randomizer map!!!

Open:16:00 Mar 31 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 07 2006
Map:/rnd-0aw80e80e8rrrrdwdw00dwrr2s8c5knulodwf5/events/Trout Park/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:Big and steep mountains.The third control is a little bit trixy =} Good luck and don`t give up
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

96 official (+9 reruns) 8 comments

1. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 9:40  *****
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 9:46  *****
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:16  *****
4. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:19  
5. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 10:49  
6. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 11:05  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:14  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:17  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:29  *****
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:45  
11. Théo France JOG 11:53  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:27  
13. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:28  
14. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 12:47  
15. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:51  
16. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 12:59  
17. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:09  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:16  *****
19. beeker New Zealand papo 13:20  
20. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:26  
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:31  
22. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:48  
23. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:55  
24. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:16  
25. mike denver Costa Rica 14:29  
26. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 14:33  
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:42  
28. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:48  
29. Tolya Latvia Riga 14:55  
30. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:57  
31. benito France theteam 15:04  
32. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:46  
33. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:58  
34. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:03  
35. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 16:56  
36. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 17:19  
37. Mélanie France HVO 18:34  
38. gla Finland OJO 20:01  
39. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:49  
40. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 20:59  
41. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:16  
42. BLegg United States ORCA 21:33  
43. kajari Finland 22:04  
44. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 24:29  
45. Mitsku Finland 30:05  
46. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:13  
47. kees Netherlands MINOR 62:44  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf  
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Hatchet Sweden GMOK dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
ricolecyclo France O-alpes dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Charlotte France OK Hällen dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Geten Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna dnf