Catching Features

Scrambled eggs night

Open:08:00 Sep 29 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 13 2007
Map:/Äggröra7/events/Scrambled eggs night/day1/Scrambled eggs night middle.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:New map in an unusual but possible territory. Fast night race, ekv. 4.0m, 3,3k, 13c.
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

81 official (+7 reruns) 2 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:28  
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:32  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:32  
4. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:35  
5. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:46  
6. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:49  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:53  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:54  
9. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:55  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:55  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:02  
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:08  
13. Aakoo Finland 23:12  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:13  
15. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 23:14  
16. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:15  
17. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 23:16  
18. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 23:22  
19. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:25  
20. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 23:26  
21. Michol Libya 23:29  
22. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 23:30  
23. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:34  
24. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 23:37  
25. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 23:39  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:41  
27. OJ United Kingdom SYO 23:44  
28. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:45  
29. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:50  
30. offa Sweden Tuna 23:56  
31. Steffo Sweden IKHP 23:57  
31. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 23:57  
33. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 24:02  
34. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:06  
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:09  
36. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 24:12  
37. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 24:20  
38. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:26  
39. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 24:28  
40. dre Belgium trol 24:31  
41. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:32  
42. Ben Sand France viking 24:43  
43. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 24:48  
44. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:58  
45. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 25:14  
46. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:27  
47. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:37  
48. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 25:47  
49. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 25:55  
50. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 25:59  
51. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 26:11  
52. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 26:15  
53. BLegg United States ORCA 26:26  
54. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 26:29  
55. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:31  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:48  
56. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:48  
58. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:55  
59. Hallmen Sweden OL4 27:00  
60. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 27:09  
61. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:20  
61. Pim France HVO 27:20  
63. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 27:21  
64. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:33  
65. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 27:35  
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:09  
67. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 28:44  
68. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 30:58  
69. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:24  
70. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 34:03  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:15  
72. rogga Sweden polisens if 38:07  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
vepei Norway dnf