Catching Features

Sprint

Open:16:00 Jan 27 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 03 2006
Map:/rnd-056s0e80e8dwdw1i891odwb44623owq0rrdhba/events/East Warren/day1/Sprint1.course
Created by:ms
Description:Winnertime: 16.00
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

111 official (+23 reruns) 10 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:35  
2. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 16:39  *****
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:39  *****
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:46  *****
5. Krille Bahrain The New Era 17:00  *****
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:03  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:13  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:24  
9. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 17:38  
10. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:40  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:44  *****
12. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 17:50  
13. mb Norway FSK 17:53  
14. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18:07  
15. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 18:08  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:10  
16. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:10  
18. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:21  
19. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 18:23  
20. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:25  
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:31  
22. Bard Norway Halden SK 18:32  
23. Tom Italy NTNUI 18:35  
24. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:49  
25. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:54  
26. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:56  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:08  
28. Mélanie France HVO 19:14  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:40  
29. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:40  
31. Andreass Norway Løten OL 19:43  
32. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:51  
33. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 19:56  
34. julien France coatarmor 29 20:10  
35. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:44  *****
36. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 20:58  
37. Pim France HVO 21:06  
38. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:17  
39. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:32  *****
40. Brecher1 Germany BTG 21:43  
41. sim France TAD 21:46  
42. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 21:51  
43. benito France theteam 22:09  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:24  *****
45. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 22:25  
46. Alban Dalberto France VSO 22:33  
47. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 22:40  
48. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 22:58  
49. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:00  
50. gab France vhso 23:15  
51. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 23:17  
52. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 23:27  
52. Boats United Kingdom ELO 23:27  
54. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:44  
54. skimber United Kingdom DVO 23:44  
56. Robert Finland TuS 24:21  
57. Utt Sweden OK Computer 25:00  
58. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 25:26  
59. piel France ACA 26:07  
60. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 26:26  *****
61. Jaunis Finland OK77 27:01  
62. querem France orientalp 27:19  
63. Mats Norway Halden SK 27:22  
64. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 27:34  
65. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 28:49  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 30:14  
67. nilmag Sweden LOK 32:14  
68. Mitsku Finland 37:30  
69. truls Norway Bækkelaget 39:50  
70. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 42:55  
71. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 51:50  
72. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 70:51  
remox Italy rem maps dnf  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
tatam France TheTeam dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
Ericson Sweden Alfta ÿsa OK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Lukas Schilliger Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf