Catching Features

Sprint

Open:16:00 Jun 21 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 28 2005
Map:/rnd-0gqz0e80sgiwje31gr00079g285j10mw15ga8j/events/Walpoleham National Park/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Mixu Arvol
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

100 official (+30 reruns) 15 comments

1. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:25  
2. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 16:42  
3. CalleR Finland JRV 16:45  
4. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:49  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:50  *****
6. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:51  *****
7. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 17:00  *****
8. Strand Sweden GMOK 17:01  
9. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 17:04  
9. Mike United Kingdom SYO 17:04  
11. aLARGErhyno Australia 17:05  
12. Théo France JOG 17:13  *****
13. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:15  
14. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:16  
15. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 17:21  *****
16. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:22  
17. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:23  
18. Martin Great Britain SYO 17:25  *****
19. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 17:27  
20. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 17:32  
21. Vincent Coupat France OZone 17:37  *****
22. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:39  
23. midori Russian Federation iskatel 17:40  
24. godders Great Britain Interlopers 17:45  
25. Mikko Finland 17:50  
25. blomman Sweden IKHP 17:50  
27. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 17:52  
28. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 17:53  
28. Mulac Scotland Maroc 17:53  
30. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 17:58  
31. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 18:04  
32. Kripaps Latvia Riga 18:14  
33. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:21  
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:23  
35. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:27  
36. robbo United States 18:28  
37. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 18:36  
38. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18:38  
39. Ossi Finland JuvU 18:39  
40. frog Grenada run tan plan 19:01  
40. nellars Ireland B77 19:01  
42. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 19:02  
42. Blake United Kingdom SYO 19:02  
44. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:11  
45. Bard Norway Halden SK 19:22  *****
45. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 19:22  
47. biggins United States CSU 19:23  *****
48. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 19:25  
49. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:28  
50. Karine France HVO 19:33  
51. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 19:55  
52. fir Russian Federation Iskatel 20:26  
53. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 20:32  
54. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 20:33  
55. Pim France HVO 20:37  
56. lapinou Tibet echo73 21:02  
56. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 21:02  
58. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 21:05  
59. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 21:11  
60. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:21  
61. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 21:23  
62. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 21:28  *****
63. ory Norway Rennebu 21:32  
64. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 22:12  
65. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 22:16  
66. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 22:19  
67. Pantse Finland YP 22:33  
68. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 22:39  
69. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 22:46  
70. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:53  
71. papokid New Zealand PAPO 22:54  
72. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 22:56  
73. Christopher Norway OK Moss 23:22  
74. BLegg United States ORCA 23:30  
75. querem France orientalp 23:46  
76. Tiago Aires Portugal CPOC 23:50  
77. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 23:58  
78. Boats United Kingdom ELO 24:18  
79. Philou France LOA 24:19  
80. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 24:27  
81. bshields Canada CSU 24:35  
82. Branko Croatia Japetic 25:32  
83. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:23  
84. Olav Norway OK Moss 27:55  
85. Arne Norway OK Moss 29:43  
86. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 30:01  
87. skimber United Kingdom DVO 31:18  
88. Dan K Great Britain DVO 31:41  
89. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 34:13  
90. Trufflehound United States laoc 38:01  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL dnf  
ncpes Taiwan CCU dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Big Bear French Polynesia Harvan dnf  
Mixu Arvol Finland Koo-Vee dnf