Catching Features

North Rehobotbergton Valley Long

Open:15:30 Dec 31 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 12 2008
Map:/rnd-00g10e80e8efi17vf50o0c12m1kohztd51f1gwkd/events/North Rehobothbergton Valley/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:The longest course i have (1.9 km) in a very nice terrain.
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

104 official (+8 reruns) 4 comments

1. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:22  
2. Julien_ France COTS 14:23  
3. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:25  *****
4. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:29  
4. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 14:29  *****
6. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:32  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:34  
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:34  
9. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:35  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:39  
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:43  
12. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 14:44  *****
13. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:45  *****
14. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:46  
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:49  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:50  
17. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:51  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:52  *****
18. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 14:52  
20. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:54  
20. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:54  
22. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 14:55  
23. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:57  
23. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:57  
25. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:58  
26. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:05  
27. dre Belgium trol 15:06  
28. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 15:12  
29. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:16  
30. Thorne Finland JRV 15:17  
31. offa Sweden Tuna 15:19  
32. pk Scotland ESOC 15:20  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:21  
34. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 15:22  
35. Sami Norway Freidig 15:24  *****
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:27  
36. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:27  
38. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 15:28  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:29  
40. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 15:30  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:31  
41. skimber United Kingdom DVO 15:31  
41. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:31  
44. Ben Sand France viking 15:33  
45. Örnen Sweden TOK 15:37  
46. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 15:42  
47. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 15:45  
47. olive France esat 15:45  
49. jeb France VSO 15:53  
50. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 15:56  
51. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 15:58  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:59  
53. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:01  
54. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:02  
54. Dani D Spain Oros 16:02  
56. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 16:16  
57. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:18  
58. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 16:29  
59. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 16:34  
60. Estefano Spain Luiazo 16:37  
61. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 16:50  
62. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 16:51  
63. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 16:52  
64. kajari Finland 16:54  
65. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:57  
66. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:01  
67. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 17:03  
68. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:06  
69. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:10  
70. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:14  
71. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 17:21  
72. O-Outan France Thai'O 17:25  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:29  
74. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:32  
75. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:41  
76. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 18:04  
77. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 18:08  
78. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 18:13  
79. Alex Haring Austria WAT 18:19  
80. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 18:20  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:29  
82. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 18:32  
83. rogga Sweden polisens if 18:48  
84. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:49  
85. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 18:59  
86. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 19:18  
87. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:58  
88. Wetheral England Ebor 20:16  
89. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 20:53  
90. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 21:05  
91. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 21:48  
92. Nik Weber United States GCO 22:05  
93. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 22:54  
94. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 27:56  
95. meike Germany OC Schwaben 28:18  
96. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 29:16  
97. Karl Haring Austria WAT 42:53  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  *****
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY dnf