Catching Features

(OCAD)norr-long

Open:08:00 Jul 12 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 19 2010
Map:/bättre än lusse/events/bättre än lusse/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:GLHF, hopefully some challenging RC:s btw. can someone tell me how to change the speed?..
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

90 official (+14 reruns) 10 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 32:23  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 32:32  
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 32:47  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:58  *****
5. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 33:04  
6. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:06  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:09  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:09  *****
7. OBT France KLS 33:09  *****
10. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 33:14  
11. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 33:26  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:31  *****
13. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 33:37  
14. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:47  
14. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:47  
16. sparven Sweden IKHP 33:48  
17. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 33:55  
18. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:57  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 33:58  
20. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 34:00  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 34:01  
22. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 34:10  
22. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 34:10  
24. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:13  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:30  
26. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:40  
27. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 35:02  *****
28. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 35:04  
29. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 35:05  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:24  
31. offa Sweden Tuna 36:01  
32. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:04  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:29  
34. kent agent Libya 36:30  
35. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 36:57  *****
36. gvtoukc France TSN 37:04  
37. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 37:21  
38. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 37:25  
39. BB King Sweden ÖOK 38:05  
39. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:05  
41. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 38:08  
42. Ben Sand France viking 38:12  
43. Hannibal Ukraine 38:13  
44. Val France Orient'alp 38:14  
45. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 38:21  
46. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 38:38  
47. BLegg United States ORCA 38:43  
48. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 39:12  
49. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 39:13  
50. Ged Ireland 3ROC 39:57  
51. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 40:01  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:41  *****
53. jean France VSO 41:48  *****
54. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 41:50  *****
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:26  
56. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 43:06  
57. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 46:02  
58. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 46:18  
59. Joel Sweden SOK68 46:41  *****
60. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 49:20  
61. Tof France Annecy SO 50:30  
62. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 72:17  
63. AlanP France Annecy SO 84:45  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
mangenilsson Sweden LOK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf