Catching Features

Luther Sprint

Open:01:45 Aug 12 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 18 2005
Map:/rnd-00vm0sg0sgb4lddhkb0k28ku8cm8rrowrrjgf8/events/Luther/day1/ONline.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Little,fast and fun. Winnertime ca 6 min
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

113 official (+24 reruns) 11 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 6:53  *****
2. CalleR Finland JRV 6:56  
3. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 6:57  
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 6:58  
4. lolo France VSAO 6:58  
6. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 6:59  *****
7. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 7:00  
7. Mike United Kingdom SYO 7:00  
9. Toni Finland SV 7:02  
10. aLARGErhyno Australia 7:03  
10. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 7:03  
12. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 7:04  
13. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:05  
13. Mélanie France HVO 7:05  
13. mindsweeper Norway CSU 7:05  
16. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 7:06  *****
16. Cristina United States TSN 7:06  
18. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 7:07  
19. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:08  
19. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 7:08  *****
19. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 7:08  
22. lucasbasset France JOG 7:09  
22. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 7:09  
24. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 7:11  
24. Vincent Coupat France OZone 7:11  
26. Strand Sweden GMOK 7:12  
26. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 7:12  
26. Martin Great Britain SYO 7:12  
26. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 7:12  *****
26. Sami Norway Freidig 7:12  
26. Tobbelobbe Sweden 7:12  
32. nik Palestine Djaba 7:13  
33. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:14  
34. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:15  
35. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:16  
36. frog Grenada run tan plan 7:17  
36. Théo France JOG 7:17  
36. mb Norway FSK 7:17  
39. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 7:19  
39. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:19  
41. godders Great Britain Interlopers 7:20  
41. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 7:20  
41. Champ Scotland Bsk 7:20  
41. Ours du 69 France JOG 7:20  
41. Boats United Kingdom ELO 7:20  
41. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:20  *****
47. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 7:21  
48. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 7:24  *****
49. kola Russian Federation iskatel 7:27  
50. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 7:28  
50. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 7:28  
50. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 7:28  
53. biggins United States CSU 7:30  
54. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:31  
55. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 7:33  
55. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 7:33  
57. scary Norway Asker SK 7:34  
57. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 7:34  
59. Capone United States Thunderstruck 7:36  
59. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 7:36  
61. chepls United Kingdom EUOC 7:38  
62. Pim France HVO 7:41  
63. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 7:43  
64. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 7:44  
65. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:47  
66. Bard Norway Halden SK 7:48  
67. Olga Finland OuTa 7:51  *****
68. bshields Canada CSU 7:52  
69. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 7:54  
70. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 7:55  
71. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 7:56  
72. liegeois denis France LRACO 8:00  *****
73. tatam France TheTeam 8:02  
74. pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 8:17  
74. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 8:17  
76. skimber United Kingdom DVO 8:20  
77. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 8:27  
78. Andreas Muri Bulgaria SOL 8:29  
79. nellars Ireland B77 8:36  
80. Pxa Finland Halden SK 8:41  
81. Jocke Finland STAR 8:50  
82. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 8:56  
83. Christopher Norway OK Moss 9:02  
84. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:06  
85. vild-hasse Sweden OK Denseln 9:09  
86. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 9:31  
87. OlivierChattlain Belgium ARDOC 9:37  
88. Blackburn Finland TP 9:38  *****
89. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:40  *****
90. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 9:51  
91. BLegg United States ORCA 9:53  
92. papogal New Zealand papo 9:55  
93. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 10:07  
94. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 10:18  
95. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 10:44  
96. papokid New Zealand PAPO 10:54  
97. Edmund Kelleher Britain OD 11:12  
98. Dan K Great Britain DVO 11:13  
99. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 11:20  
100. zebra Seborga 11:25  
101. Lars Norway NN 11:29  
102. piel France ACA 11:34  
103. greg France aso 12:04  
104. clem France aso 12:57  
105. gregoire France aso 13:34  
106. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 14:14  
107. André France aso 14:31  
108. Joao Portugal GD4C 14:53  
109. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 23:22  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Ptitem France NoTeamNow dnf  
TÿstSeAlkaa Finland KR dnf