Catching Features

Highland Middle 2 (fixed)

Open:16:00 Feb 02 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 12 2006
Map:/rnd-0ghz0sg0sg19lb3ell005krr000000plridwdw/events/Downytownland Park/day1/Course00.course
Created by:pk
Description:sorry about the last one,but this map is better anyway
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

86 official (+2 reruns) 11 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 33:28  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:32  *****
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 34:13  *****
4. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 34:52  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 35:23  
6. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 35:40  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 35:44  
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:45  
9. Krille Bahrain The New Era 36:07  *****
9. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 36:07  
11. SchIve Norway Halden SK 36:08  *****
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:18  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:38  
14. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 36:40  *****
15. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 36:46  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 37:02  
17. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 37:10  
17. Ours du 69 France JOG 37:10  
19. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 37:52  
20. Nails United Kingdom SYO 38:21  
21. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 38:25  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 38:27  
23. godders Great Britain Interlopers 38:49  
24. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 39:07  
25. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:12  
26. OJ United Kingdom SYO 39:18  
27. SV Finland VaHa 39:30  
28. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 39:48  
29. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 40:48  
30. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 41:01  
31. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 41:44  
32. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 42:55  *****
33. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 43:31  
34. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 44:43  
35. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 45:34  
36. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 45:41  
37. beeker New Zealand papo 46:04  
38. Kripaps Latvia Riga 46:34  
39. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 46:53  
40. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 46:57  
41. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:38  
42. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 49:02  
43. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 49:30  *****
44. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 50:21  
45. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 50:57  
46. Mikko Heikelä Finland MS Parma 52:10  
47. PaulT Great Britain CLOK 52:28  
48. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 52:39  
49. BLegg United States ORCA 53:11  
50. Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team 54:18  
51. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 54:37  *****
52. jm France Bigorientation 6503 59:37  
53. piel France ACA 63:49  
54. integrall Israel Temp OK 75:26  
55. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 78:57  
56. tichym Czech Republic tjh 114:07  
57. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 150:04  
Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Michael Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Philou France LOA dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
manne Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Sasse Sweden IKHP dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Flippo Spain Xinoxano dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
richli Sweden Hökens IF dnf