Catching Features

Paulup 4

Open:08:00 Jan 13 2008
Close:04:00 Jan 27 2008
Map:/Berg i dagen/events/La Paul/day4/Course1.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:Den fjärde och sista paulup-tävlingen som ni kanske är lite trötta på vid detta laget..
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

132 official (+10 reruns) 3 comments

1. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:35  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:37  
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:39  
4. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:43  
5. Axwell Sweden O^2 11:45  
6. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 11:46  *****
6. Steffo Sweden IKHP 11:46  
8. Aakoo Finland 11:49  
9. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 11:50  
10. pk Scotland ESOC 11:51  
11. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 11:52  
12. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:54  
13. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:57  
14. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:01  
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:04  
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:04  
17. Thorne Finland JRV 12:08  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:10  
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:10  *****
18. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:10  
21. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:11  
21. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 12:11  
23. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 12:13  
24. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 12:14  
25. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:15  
25. Ben Sand France viking 12:15  
27. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:17  
27. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:17  
27. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:17  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:18  
31. kajari Finland 12:21  
32. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:23  
32. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 12:23  
34. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:24  
34. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 12:24  
36. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:28  *****
37. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 12:30  
38. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 12:31  
39. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:33  
40. olive France esat 12:34  
40. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 12:34  
42. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 12:35  
42. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 12:35  
44. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:37  
44. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 12:37  
46. dre Belgium trol 12:38  
47. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 12:40  
48. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 12:43  
49. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:51  
50. thomar_seis Italy TST 12:52  
51. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 12:53  
52. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:57  
53. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:59  
54. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 13:00  
54. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 13:00  
56. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:03  
56. nightfox Sweden GMOK 13:03  
58. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:05  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 13:09  
59. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 13:09  
61. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:10  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:11  
62. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:11  
64. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 13:12  
65. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 13:13  
66. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 13:20  
67. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 13:22  
68. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 13:23  
69. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:31  
70. Estefano Spain Luiazo 13:40  
71. mob Canada TOC 13:43  
72. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 13:50  
73. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 13:59  
74. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:08  
75. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 14:09  
76. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:10  
76. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 14:10  
78. JDP United States QOC 14:15  
78. m-a Norway kil 14:15  
80. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 14:22  
81. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 14:26  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:40  
83. Jadir Brazil COC 14:43  
84. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:51  
84. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:51  
84. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 14:51  
87. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 14:54  
88. O-Outan France Thai'O 15:03  
89. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 15:05  
90. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 15:16  
91. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 15:29  
91. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 15:29  
93. teddy Norway KLS 15:35  
94. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 15:39  
95. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 15:44  
96. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 15:48  
97. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:52  
98. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 15:53  
98. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 15:53  
100. skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe 15:57  
101. BLegg United States ORCA 15:59  
102. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 16:12  
103. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 16:16  
104. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:28  
104. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:28  
106. stockholm Belgium 16:32  
106. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 16:32  
108. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 17:04  
109. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 17:14  
110. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 17:21  
111. jeb France VSO 17:24  
112. sebastian Denmark aarslev 17:48  
113. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 17:50  
114. Nik Weber United States GCO 18:55  
115. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 19:20  
116. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 20:07  
117. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 20:29  *****
118. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 20:36  
119. Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:12  
120. AR Sweden IKHP 24:24  
121. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 24:35  
122. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:46  
123. meike Germany OC Schwaben 25:21  
124. Alex Haring Austria WAT 26:05  
125. Dolev Israel modi'in 29:34  
126. Miss M Sweden 34:01  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ricsi Hungary TIPO dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf