Catching Features

Roxbury Heights

Open:16:00 Jun 20 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 27 2005
Map:/rnd-0jao0sg0e883m9544wa59fjaad8bd51qotbwfd/events/Roxbury Heights/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Bard
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

92 official (+27 reruns) 14 comments

1. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 12:19  
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:20  
3. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 12:22  
4. aLARGErhyno Australia 12:24  
5. Strand Sweden GMOK 12:25  
5. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 12:25  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:38  *****
8. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:42  *****
9. Théo France JOG 12:46  *****
10. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:51  *****
11. robbo United States 12:53  
12. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:57  
13. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 12:58  
14. frog Grenada run tan plan 13:01  
15. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 13:02  
15. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 13:02  
15. nellars Ireland B77 13:02  
18. Mulac Scotland Maroc 13:03  
19. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:09  
20. Slugger Sweden IKHP 13:10  
21. blomman Sweden IKHP 13:22  
22. Vincent Coupat France OZone 13:26  
23. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 13:29  
24. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:35  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:36  
26. bshields Canada CSU 13:37  
27. querem France orientalp 14:00  
28. Kripaps Latvia Riga 14:09  
29. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:11  
30. ory Norway Rennebu 14:13  
30. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 14:13  
32. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:17  
33. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 14:26  
34. Karine France HVO 14:28  
35. biggins United States CSU 14:29  
36. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:37  
37. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:38  
38. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 14:49  
39. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 14:52  *****
40. godders Great Britain Interlopers 15:00  
41. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:26  
42. mb Norway FSK 15:28  
43. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:52  
44. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 15:57  
45. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 15:59  
46. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:05  *****
47. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 16:08  
48. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 16:26  
49. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:40  
50. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 16:57  
51. Dan K Great Britain DVO 17:16  
52. Blackburn Finland TP 17:31  
53. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 17:56  
54. papogal New Zealand papo 18:01  
55. the Peatereater United States LAOC 18:54  
56. CalleR Finland JRV 19:02  
57. Ossi Finland JuvU 19:04  
58. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 19:24  
59. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:33  
60. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 20:21  
61. ncpes Taiwan CCU 20:46  
62. skimber United Kingdom DVO 21:16  
63. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:19  *****
64. Matt Barratt Australia EVOC 21:42  
65. Christopher Norway OK Moss 22:44  
66. papokid New Zealand PAPO 22:47  
67. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 23:03  
68. Rovas Belgium Trix 23:20  
69. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 23:50  
70. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:12  
71. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:53  
72. Wang Xiang China 29:37  
73. Pim France HVO 29:53  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Chris Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
killbill France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Martin Great Britain SYO dnf  
Blake United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Tiago Aires Portugal CPOC dnf  
Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
lidsteve Great Britain dnf  
Mixu Arvol Finland Koo-Vee dnf  
Trufflehound United States laoc dnf  
Branko Croatia Japetic dnf