Catching Features

RC

Open:10:45 May 31 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 06 2005
Map:/rnd-0esl0sg16o60nhczq70000d67phphilydkekaz/events/Babcock/day1/Course05.course
Created by:fazza
Description:More Route Choice
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

79 official (+20 reruns) 18 comments

1. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 24:00  *****
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 24:10  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:14  *****
4. Sami Norway Freidig 24:20  *****
5. Eirik Norway NTNUI 24:28  
6. aLARGErhyno Australia 24:39  
7. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 24:43  
8. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:51  
8. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 24:51  
10. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 24:58  *****
10. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 24:58  
10. Mike United Kingdom SYO 24:58  
13. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:06  
13. Dunc Scotland Maroc 25:06  
15. Nails United Kingdom SYO 25:11  *****
16. Mikko Finland 25:22  
16. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 25:22  
18. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:23  
19. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 25:26  
20. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 25:27  
20. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 25:27  
22. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 25:29  
23. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 25:30  
24. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 25:35  
25. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 25:41  
26. Toni Finland SV 25:44  
27. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 25:47  
28. Strand Sweden GMOK 25:48  
29. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 25:50  
29. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 25:50  
31. Théo France JOG 25:51  *****
32. Mulac Scotland Maroc 25:52  
33. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 25:58  
34. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 26:03  
35. SchIve Norway Halden SK 26:11  
36. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 26:13  
37. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 26:20  
38. Kripaps Latvia Riga 26:42  *****
39. Martin Great Britain SYO 26:44  *****
39. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 26:44  
41. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 26:49  
42. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 26:53  
42. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 26:53  
44. godders Great Britain Interlopers 26:56  
45. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 27:11  
46. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 27:14  
47. frog Grenada run tan plan 27:17  
48. Champ Scotland Bsk 27:18  
49. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 27:25  *****
50. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 27:41  
51. Christopher Norway OK Moss 27:47  
52. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 28:36  *****
53. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 28:39  
54. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 29:21  
55. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 29:44  
56. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 29:52  
57. Blake United Kingdom SYO 29:59  
57. Spitz Norway Toten Troll 29:59  *****
59. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 30:02  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:13  
61. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 30:25  
62. Ernie_wise Great Britain Southdowns 30:40  
63. Cristina United States TSN 31:14  
64. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 31:46  
65. Jocke Finland STAR 32:28  
66. mindsweeper Norway CSU 32:37  
67. Alex Alvarez Portugal CPOC 33:11  
68. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 34:16  
69. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:55  *****
70. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 36:13  
71. helenh United Kingdom SARUM 36:38  
72. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 37:46  
73. ory Norway Rennebu 44:18  
David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL dnf  
ncpes Taiwan CCU dnf