Catching Features

Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint

Open:16:00 Jun 17 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 22 2005
Map:/rnd-0ijz0sg16om8jgdw8c0a0uck5k5km8lup0b4b4/events/Tremontburg/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Martin
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

100 official (+21 reruns) 18 comments

1. Martin Great Britain SYO 17:08  
2. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 17:23  
3. midori Russian Federation iskatel 17:24  
4. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:28  *****
5. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 17:34  *****
6. Sami Norway Freidig 17:35  *****
7. fir Russian Federation Iskatel 18:12  
8. Ossi Finland JuvU 18:21  
9. aLARGErhyno Australia 18:26  
10. blomman Sweden IKHP 18:42  
11. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:45  *****
12. Strand Sweden GMOK 18:51  
13. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:57  *****
14. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 18:59  *****
15. godders Great Britain Interlopers 19:07  
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:13  
17. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 19:17  
18. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 19:21  
19. biggins United States CSU 19:22  
20. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:26  
21. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:32  
21. Mike United Kingdom SYO 19:32  
23. Théo France JOG 19:38  *****
24. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:46  
25. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 19:49  
26. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 19:55  
27. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:58  
28. m_les_ronces France VSAO 20:02  
29. frog Grenada run tan plan 20:22  
29. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 20:22  
31. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 20:28  *****
32. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:30  
33. mb Norway FSK 20:35  
34. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 20:39  
35. Vincent Coupat France OZone 20:42  
36. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 20:44  
37. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 20:46  
38. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 20:50  
39. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 20:53  
40. robbo United States 20:54  
41. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:59  
42. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 21:02  
43. Blake United Kingdom SYO 21:06  
44. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 21:08  
45. CalleR Finland JRV 21:12  
46. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 21:16  
47. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 21:22  *****
48. Mikko Finland 21:27  
49. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 21:38  
50. Mulac Scotland Maroc 21:43  
51. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 21:49  
52. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:50  
53. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 21:51  
54. bshields Canada CSU 22:10  
55. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:12  
56. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:18  
57. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 22:19  *****
58. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 22:22  
59. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 22:29  
60. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 22:30  
61. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 22:35  
62. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 22:38  
63. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 22:46  
64. Champ Scotland Bsk 22:57  
65. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:02  
66. Jocke Finland STAR 23:05  
67. skimber United Kingdom DVO 23:27  
68. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 23:42  
69. Mat6911 France LRACO 23:45  *****
70. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 23:47  
71. Big Bear French Polynesia Harvan 23:49  
72. Locloc France HVO 23:55  
73. Bard Norway Halden SK 24:06  *****
74. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 24:27  
75. candyman Australia Abominables 24:53  
76. lapinou Tibet echo73 24:57  
77. Tiago Aires Portugal CPOC 24:59  
78. Karine France HVO 25:10  
79. Rovas Belgium Trix 25:40  *****
80. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 26:03  *****
81. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 26:06  
82. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 26:53  
83. Christopher Norway OK Moss 28:10  
84. Blackburn Finland TP 29:01  
85. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 29:38  
86. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 30:18  
87. Cristina United States TSN 31:21  *****
88. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:02  *****
89. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 37:56  
90. Trufflehound United States laoc 41:07  
Per Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Dunc Scotland Maroc dnf  
Dan K Great Britain DVO dnf  
kola Russian Federation iskatel dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Miika Arvola Finland Koo-Vee dnf