Catching Features

Sprint 3-days day3 NIGHT!

Open:08:00 Dec 14 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 21 2007
Map:/Sprint 3-days/events/Sprint 3-days/day3/Course0.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:Good luck in the darkness! Moahahahhaha! ;)
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

59 official (+2 reruns) 3 comments

1. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 12:03  
2. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:17  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:23  *****
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:33  
4. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:33  
6. Axwell Sweden O^2 12:41  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:42  *****
8. Thorne Finland JRV 12:46  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:47  *****
10. Julien_ France COTS 12:50  *****
11. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:03  
12. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 13:04  
13. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:11  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:16  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:30  
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:39  
17. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:41  
18. xent Finland Kangasala SK 13:48  
19. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:56  
19. Pardal Finland Lynx 13:56  
21. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 14:00  
22. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:03  
23. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 14:05  
24. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 14:25  
25. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:30  
26. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 14:35  
27. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 14:53  
28. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:05  
29. BLegg United States ORCA 15:17  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:41  
31. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:42  
32. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:16  
33. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:20  
34. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 16:22  
35. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 16:23  
36. wejo Sweden Småland 17:06  
37. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 18:00  
38. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 18:01  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:05  *****
40. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:07  
41. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 19:37  
42. Ben Sand France viking 20:46  
43. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:59  
44. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 21:18  
45. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 25:35  
46. rogga Sweden polisens if 26:23  
47. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 27:02  
48. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 27:26  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:01  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:11  
51. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 29:57  
52. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 32:06  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf