Catching Features

[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint

Open:07:00 Feb 03 2010
Close:06:45 Feb 19 2010
Map:/Knottingly1/events/Knottingly/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Night Sprint on this New Zeeland map. Pretty easy, so this one goes to the player that makes the most clean race. Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (58 votes)

Results

206 official (+57 reruns) 14 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:08  *****
2. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 11:16  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:21  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:21  *****
5. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 11:23  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:34  
7. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 11:43  *****
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:45  
8. Korik Ukraine 11:45  *****
10. Hallmen Sweden OL4 11:47  
11. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 11:49  
12. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 11:52  
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:55  *****
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:55  *****
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:04  
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:11  
17. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:14  *****
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:15  *****
19. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 12:16  
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:19  
20. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:19  *****
22. jacks Sweden GMOK 12:23  
22. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:23  
24. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:26  
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:30  
26. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:31  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:32  *****
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:33  
28. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:33  *****
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:36  *****
31. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:39  
32. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:42  
32. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:42  
34. JH Finland MS Parma 12:46  
35. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:53  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:54  *****
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:55  
38. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:58  *****
39. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 13:02  *****
40. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 13:03  
41. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 13:05  
41. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 13:05  
43. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 13:10  
43. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:10  
45. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:12  
46. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:14  
47. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 13:19  
47. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:19  
49. HPM Norway NTNUI 13:22  
50. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:24  
51. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 13:26  *****
51. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:26  
53. Hjojo Sweden OL4 13:29  *****
54. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:32  *****
55. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:33  
56. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:37  
57. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 13:39  
58. Jochen Sweden GMOK 13:43  
59. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:49  *****
60. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:51  
61. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:07  
61. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:07  *****
63. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:15  
64. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 14:17  *****
65. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:21  
65. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 14:21  
67. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 14:25  
68. samus Croatia hoka hei 14:28  
69. Masken Sweden OK Linné 14:32  *****
70. kajari Finland 14:35  
71. ... Switzerland OK 14:41  
71. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:41  *****
73. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:44  *****
74. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:49  
75. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 14:55  *****
76. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:59  
77. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 15:02  
78. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:08  *****
79. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 15:11  *****
80. SV Finland VaHa 15:12  
81. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:28  
82. jolly rogers Australia 15:41  
83. iansmith United States CSU 16:03  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:09  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:14  
86. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:23  
87. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 16:25  *****
88. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 16:29  
89. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:38  
90. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:50  
91. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 16:56  
92. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:09  
93. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 17:44  
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:47  
95. honzau United States SDO 17:50  *****
96. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 17:57  *****
97. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 18:03  
98. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:05  *****
99. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 18:10  
100. simzet Norway NTNUI 18:15  
101. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 18:28  
102. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:41  *****
103. Mogden New Zealand North West 19:02  
104. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 19:18  
105. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 19:28  *****
106. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:39  *****
107. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:46  *****
108. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:20  
109. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:36  *****
110. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 21:06  *****
111. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 21:43  
112. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:53  
113. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 22:10  
114. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:12  
115. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 23:13  
115. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:13  *****
117. Segisteg Sweden 23:22  
118. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 23:41  *****
119. BLegg United States ORCA 23:44  
120. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:11  *****
121. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 24:24  
122. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 25:18  
123. Linus Sweden 26:07  
124. Mikko Finland 27:09  
125. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:02  
126. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 28:16  *****
127. Cristina United States TSN 29:04  
128. rowan Britain CF 29:12  
129. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:24  *****
130. cwgray United States UNO 35:41  
131. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 35:49  
132. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 35:53  *****
133. rodjak Croatia zg 35:57  
134. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 38:10  *****
135. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:20  
136. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 42:39  
137. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 49:18  
138. Q United Kingdom NOC 50:49  *****
139. Sarah1 Great Britain 54:53  
140. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 65:40  
141. faure gwenael France VSO 83:54  *****
142. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 87:13  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
philw Britain HOC dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
kent agent Libya dnf  *****
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Pilot United Kingdom RAFO dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Banmyra Norway Frol dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  *****
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Stundsig Denmark dnf  
GeneO New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Andrej Furucz Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
lolob France chtiaventure dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
the runny Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Baumann Robert Switzerland Wichtrach dnf  *****
voirreyc Isle of Man BAOC dnf