Catching Features

Bostonford [random]

Open:16:00 Aug 10 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 17 2006
Map:/rnd-02a70sg0sgkhna99cu1edwna9fb4na5tn5bu70/events/Bostonford/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Pevi
Description:Middle distance in nice pine forest.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

59 official (+11 reruns) 13 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 31:24  *****
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 31:53  *****
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 31:55  *****
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 32:13  *****
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 32:24  
6. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 32:37  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 32:46  
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 32:58  
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:06  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:44  
11. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 34:09  
12. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:18  
13. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:36  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 34:44  
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 34:45  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 35:48  *****
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 36:27  
18. mike denver Costa Rica 36:30  
19. julien France coatarmor 29 36:33  
20. Blackburn Finland TP 36:34  
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 36:34  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:06  
23. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:50  
24. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:14  
25. Thorne Finland JRV 39:40  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 40:06  
27. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 40:55  
28. Kenneth T Norway Fana 41:02  
29. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 41:17  
30. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 42:34  
31. pette Finland Kangasala SK 42:35  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 43:38  *****
33. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 44:14  
34. moumoutte France HVO 44:44  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 46:13  
36. Jocke Finland STAR 46:22  
37. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 47:26  
38. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 48:53  
39. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 49:33  *****
40. wolfi Austria WAT 51:05  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:11  
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 54:09  
43. mxh Australia PO-A 58:21  
44. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 60:27  
45. BLegg United States ORCA 64:00  
46. Dedzone France ESAT 65:28  
47. moho Germany ESV-DD 66:21  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Giorgio Bernardi Italy CUS Bologna dnf