Catching Features

Ocad-map

Open:16:00 Nov 14 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 21 2005
Map:/Board-map/events/Board-map/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Bard
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

144 official (+28 reruns) 17 comments

1. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:40  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:50  *****
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:00  
4. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:02  *****
4. Théo France JOG 16:02  
6. Tobbelobbe Sweden 16:03  *****
7. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:04  
8. too fast! France theteam 16:09  
9. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:10  
10. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 16:12  
11. mb Norway FSK 16:14  
11. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:14  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:16  
13. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:16  
13. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 16:16  
16. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:17  
17. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 16:19  
17. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:19  
19. lucasbasset France JOG 16:20  
19. Martin Great Britain SYO 16:20  
21. Mike United Kingdom SYO 16:21  
22. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:22  
22. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:22  *****
24. midori Russian Federation iskatel 16:23  
25. CalleR Finland JRV 16:25  
26. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 16:26  
26. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:26  
28. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:27  *****
28. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:27  
30. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:30  
30. Ben France TAD 16:30  
32. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:32  
33. julien France coatarmor 29 16:33  
33. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 16:33  
35. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 16:34  
36. frog Grenada run tan plan 16:35  
36. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:35  
38. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:36  *****
39. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:37  
40. Superman Jamaica JO (jamaica orienteering) 16:43  
41. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 16:46  
42. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:47  
42. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:47  
44. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:49  
44. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:49  
46. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:50  
47. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:51  
47. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 16:51  
49. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:53  
50. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:56  
51. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 16:58  
52. Tom Italy NTNUI 16:59  
52. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:59  *****
54. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:00  
54. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:00  
56. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 17:01  
57. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:05  
58. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:06  
59. Blackburn Finland TP 17:14  
60. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:16  
61. biggins United States CSU 17:20  
62. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:29  
63. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:31  *****
63. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:31  
65. Olga Finland OuTa 17:40  *****
66. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 17:41  
67. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 17:46  *****
67. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 17:46  
69. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:48  *****
70. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:53  
71. Jones Italy TST 17:56  
72. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:57  *****
72. Pantse Finland YP 17:57  
74. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 18:05  
74. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 18:05  
76. Maxx France TAD 18:13  
77. kola Russian Federation iskatel 18:14  
77. Robert Finland TuS 18:14  
79. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 18:21  
79. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:21  
81. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 18:22  
81. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:22  *****
83. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:27  
84. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 18:34  
85. jeb France VSO 18:39  
86. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:50  
87. sim France TAD 18:57  
88. piel France ACA 19:00  
89. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:04  
90. Ulf Norway Frol IL 19:10  
91. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:13  
92. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:18  
93. skimber United Kingdom DVO 19:25  
94. peatereater United States LAOC 20:03  
95. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 20:18  
96. BLegg United States ORCA 20:20  
97. bbbb Antarctica 20:27  
98. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 20:35  
99. peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:19  
100. MapRunner Great Britain HH 21:22  *****
101. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 22:04  
102. liegeois denis France LRACO 22:06  *****
103. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 22:07  
104. borisgr United States OK Linné 22:38  
105. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 22:42  
106. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 22:49  
107. chissick Israel Galilee 22:50  
108. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 23:10  
109. Jo Norway Frol IL 23:12  
110. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:14  
111. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 23:23  
112. renni Switzerland bussola ok 23:49  
113. JDP United States QOC 24:28  
114. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 24:51  
115. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 25:03  
116. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 27:06  
117. Christopher Norway OK Moss 27:45  
118. Kenneth T Norway Fana 28:05  
119. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 29:56  
120. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 34:34  
121. james errington Britain hh 86:59  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Simone Israel Galil dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Simen Smestad Norway Løten OL dnf  
Brules Rowles United States freeskiingcrew dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
TIK Cuba OOO dnf  
jazu Finland code69 dnf