Catching Features

Selmawick

Open:16:00 Aug 25 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 03 2005
Map:/rnd-0mo30sg16olsied5a20f2sio5k8crr62lqeucs/events/Selmawick/day1/Course7.course
Created by:Pevi
Description:Classic race with both short and long legs.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

69 official (+3 reruns) 9 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 45:17  
2. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 46:06  
3. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 46:15  *****
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 46:42  *****
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 46:50  
6. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 46:57  
7. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 47:02  
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 47:11  *****
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 47:53  *****
10. Strand Sweden GMOK 48:05  
11. Mike United Kingdom SYO 48:21  
12. Toni Finland SV 48:45  
13. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 48:50  
14. godders Great Britain Interlopers 49:15  
15. Théo France JOG 49:28  
16. scary Norway Asker SK 49:42  
17. lolo France VSAO 49:56  
18. too fast! France theteam 49:58  
19. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 50:08  
20. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 50:21  
21. OJ United Kingdom SYO 50:26  
22. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 50:30  
23. Bard Norway Halden SK 50:32  *****
24. lucasbasset France JOG 50:35  
25. Ben France TAD 50:49  
26. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 50:51  
27. julien France coatarmor 29 50:52  
28. Martin Great Britain SYO 50:54  
29. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 51:03  
30. frog Grenada run tan plan 51:06  
31. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 51:09  
32. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 51:36  
33. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 51:53  
34. Blackburn Finland TP 51:58  *****
35. Mikko Finland 52:00  
36. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 52:19  
37. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 52:25  
38. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 52:52  
39. Olga Finland OuTa 53:55  
40. Mélanie France HVO 54:10  
41. Ours du 69 France JOG 54:12  
42. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 54:17  
43. vild-hasse Sweden OK Denseln 54:36  
44. Mat6911 France LRACO 54:37  
45. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 56:03  
46. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 56:16  
47. Jocke Finland STAR 56:36  
48. kola Russian Federation iskatel 57:02  
49. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 57:26  *****
50. Maxx France TAD 58:23  
51. Philou France LOA 59:59  
52. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 60:56  
53. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 60:57  
54. Johannes Hov Norway Fossum if 64:53  *****
55. Christopher Norway OK Moss 65:05  
56. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 69:18  
57. PRINCESSE DES MARAIS France IF THOR 70:23  
58. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 71:07  
59. piel France ACA 76:52  
60. alan Highroll France COLE 77:54  
Pim France HVO dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Branko Croatia Japetic dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
cyril richard France dblsport dnf  
Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF dnf  
miki China olway.cn dnf