Catching Features

The Dell

Open:12:00 May 31 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 06 2005
Map:/rnd-04ts16o1z4rrrrrrrrrrrriugo05rrkorrrrfg/events/Sutherlandland Township/day1/Course00.course
Created by:fazza
Description:Decision Race On Open Area
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

87 official (+16 reruns) 20 comments

1. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 18:22  
2. CalleR Finland JRV 18:34  
3. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 18:37  
4. Mike United Kingdom SYO 18:38  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:39  *****
6. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:41  *****
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:43  *****
8. aLARGErhyno Australia 18:47  
9. Toni Finland SV 18:53  
10. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 18:55  
11. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 18:56  
12. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 18:57  *****
13. Mulac Scotland Maroc 18:59  
14. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 19:05  
15. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 19:14  
15. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 19:14  
17. Théo France JOG 19:18  
18. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 19:27  *****
19. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 19:33  
20. SchIve Norway Halden SK 20:12  
21. frog Grenada run tan plan 20:14  
22. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:24  
23. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 20:36  
24. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 20:47  *****
25. Sami Norway Freidig 20:53  *****
26. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 20:58  
27. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:59  
28. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:00  
29. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 21:20  
29. Dunc Scotland Maroc 21:20  
31. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 21:22  
32. Alex Alvarez Portugal CPOC 21:23  
33. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 21:40  
33. Blake United Kingdom SYO 21:40  
35. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 21:41  
36. Mikko Finland 21:56  
37. mb Norway FSK 22:01  
38. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 22:02  
39. Martin Great Britain SYO 22:17  *****
40. mindsweeper Norway CSU 22:29  *****
41. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:33  
42. fir Russian Federation Iskatel 22:37  
43. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 22:41  
43. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 22:41  
45. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:03  *****
46. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 23:26  
47. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 23:50  
48. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:15  
49. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 24:28  
50. Champ Scotland Bsk 24:43  
51. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 24:44  
52. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 25:21  
53. Strand Sweden GMOK 25:45  
54. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 27:40  
55. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 27:41  
56. Kripaps Latvia Riga 27:43  *****
57. Cristina United States TSN 27:45  
58. Jocke Finland STAR 28:55  
59. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 29:18  
60. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 30:56  
61. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 31:39  
62. Spitz Norway Toten Troll 31:43  
63. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 31:44  
64. Christopher Norway OK Moss 32:23  
65. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 32:38  *****
66. Olav Norway OK Moss 33:42  
67. godders Great Britain Interlopers 33:53  
68. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 35:09  
69. BLegg United States ORCA 36:40  
70. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 37:26  
71. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 38:38  
72. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 38:54  
73. helenh United Kingdom SARUM 42:23  *****
74. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 43:22  
75. Dan K Great Britain DVO 47:12  
76. chuan Taiwan 68:39  
77. Leila France L.O.Sanchey 92:02  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
ory Norway Rennebu dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL dnf  
ncpes Taiwan CCU dnf  
Ernie_wise Great Britain Southdowns dnf