Catching Features

Auburnton Sprint

Open:16:00 Nov 11 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 22 2005
Map:/rnd-050p16o0e8rf1bonoi0000ofi60lgqr3kdo3co/events/Lower Auburnton/day1/Course03.course
Created by:pk
Description:winner time 10 mins.will be close
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

127 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:28  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:30  
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:33  *****
3. kola Russian Federation iskatel 11:33  
5. mb Norway FSK 11:41  
6. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 11:42  
7. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:44  
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:44  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:44  
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:47  
10. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:47  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:50  
12. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:50  
14. CalleR Finland JRV 11:52  
14. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 11:52  
16. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 11:53  
16. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:53  
18. sim France TAD 11:55  
19. godders Great Britain Interlopers 11:56  
19. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:56  
19. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:56  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:58  *****
22. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:58  
24. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:59  
25. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:00  
25. Théo France JOG 12:00  
25. Martin Great Britain SYO 12:00  
28. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:01  
28. too fast! France theteam 12:01  
30. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 12:02  
31. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 12:03  
32. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:04  
32. Jones Italy TST 12:04  
32. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 12:04  
35. Mat6911 France LRACO 12:05  *****
35. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:05  
37. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:08  
37. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 12:08  
37. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 12:08  
40. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 12:10  
40. Too slow France NOSE 12:10  
42. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:11  
42. lucasbasset France JOG 12:11  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:12  
45. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:15  
46. frog Grenada run tan plan 12:17  
46. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:17  
46. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 12:17  
49. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:18  
49. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 12:18  
51. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 12:20  
51. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:20  
53. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 12:21  
53. Jo Norway Frol IL 12:21  
55. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 12:23  
56. Boats United Kingdom ELO 12:25  
57. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 12:26  
57. olav ers Norway Fana IL 12:26  
57. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 12:26  
60. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 12:27  *****
60. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 12:27  
60. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 12:27  
63. do maps Canada weoc 12:29  
63. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 12:29  
63. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 12:29  
66. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:31  
66. Ulf Norway Frol IL 12:31  
66. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 12:31  
69. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:33  
70. Blackburn Finland TP 12:34  
71. Ajacied Finland 12:35  
72. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 12:36  
73. peatereater United States LAOC 12:37  
74. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 12:38  
74. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:38  
76. Ben France TAD 12:39  
76. BLegg United States ORCA 12:39  
78. bbbb Antarctica 12:41  
79. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 12:46  
80. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 12:50  
81. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 12:55  
82. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:59  
83. TIK Cuba OOO 13:01  
84. Olga Finland OuTa 13:04  
85. nioc Antarctica pijo 13:05  
86. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:06  
86. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:06  *****
88. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:07  
88. Pantse Finland YP 13:07  
90. Robert Finland TuS 13:14  
91. Kenneth T Norway Fana 13:17  
92. MapRunner Great Britain HH 13:30  *****
93. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:34  
93. gab France vhso 13:34  
95. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:39  
95. Dan K Great Britain DVO 13:39  
97. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 13:49  
98. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 13:55  
99. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:56  
100. Trufflehound United States laoc 14:05  
101. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:10  
102. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 14:15  
103. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 14:33  
104. jeb France VSO 14:46  
105. ory Norway Rennebu 15:01  
106. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:10  
107. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:21  
108. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:16  
109. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 18:07  
110. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 19:03  
111. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:51  
112. JDP United States QOC 21:03  
113. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 23:45  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
cricks United Kingdom SO dnf  
jazu Finland code69 dnf