Catching Features

Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5

Open:16:00 Mar 30 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 06 2006
Map:/berget/events/berget/day1/Stage 1.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Easy course.....only one hard control i think.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

170 official (+38 reruns) 9 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:38  
2. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:51  
2. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 9:51  
4. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 9:56  
5. gla Finland OJO 9:59  
6. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:04  
6. lucasbasset France JOG 10:04  
8. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:05  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:13  
9. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:13  
11. Théo France JOG 10:17  *****
12. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 10:22  
13. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 10:23  
14. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:28  
15. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:34  *****
16. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:38  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:41  
18. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:51  
19. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 10:53  
19. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:53  
21. jacks Sweden GMOK 10:57  
22. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:59  *****
23. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:01  
23. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:01  
25. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 11:05  
26. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 11:06  
27. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 11:14  
28. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 11:20  
29. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:21  
30. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:22  
30. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:22  
32. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:26  
33. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:31  
33. vx Norway Tyrving IL 11:31  
35. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:32  
35. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:32  
37. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:38  
38. Blackburn Finland TP 11:39  
39. Kripaps Latvia Riga 11:49  
40. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 11:50  
41. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:52  
42. benito France theteam 11:56  
42. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:56  
44. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 11:57  
45. hea Sweden VBOL 12:05  
45. nighto France COTS 12:05  
45. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:05  
45. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 12:05  
49. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:06  
50. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:08  
51. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 12:10  
52. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:11  
53. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 12:14  
54. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 12:17  
55. kajari Finland 12:20  
56. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:21  
57. mb Norway FSK 12:24  
58. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:28  
59. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 12:29  
60. pk Scotland ESOC 12:30  
61. SV Finland VaHa 12:31  
62. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:32  
63. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:37  *****
64. Jaunis Finland OK77 12:42  
65. Pardal Finland Lynx 12:51  
66. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:52  *****
67. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 12:59  
68. liske Belgium ARDOC 13:02  
69. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 13:03  
70. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:10  
71. wagner Norway KSOL 13:12  
72. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:14  
73. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:17  
74. mike denver Costa Rica 13:47  
74. Tolya Latvia Riga 13:47  
76. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 13:48  
77. offa Sweden Tuna 13:56  
78. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:07  
79. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:10  
80. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 14:14  
81. julien France coatarmor 29 14:15  
82. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 14:19  
83. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:36  
84. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 14:39  
85. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:50  
86. querem France orientalp 14:58  
87. Mélanie France HVO 15:06  
88. Fismen Norway Nydalens SK 15:10  
89. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 15:11  
90. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 15:31  
91. piel France ACA 16:59  
92. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:05  
93. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 17:27  
94. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 17:31  
95. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:32  
96. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:40  *****
97. mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:47  
98. frank mensink Netherlands minor 17:58  
98. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 17:58  
100. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 18:12  
101. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:19  
102. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:38  
103. jeb France VSO 19:00  
104. Charlotte France OK Hällen 19:46  
105. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:14  
106. henke b Sweden Kils OK 20:26  
107. biggins United States CSU 20:49  
108. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 21:00  
109. Mitsku Finland 21:46  
110. Michael Belgium ARDOC 21:54  
111. blaireau France 24:11  
112. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 24:25  
113. kees Netherlands MINOR 25:06  
114. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 30:12  
115. JDP United States QOC 31:11  
116. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 32:56  
117. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 33:05  
118. tichym Czech Republic tjh 36:32  
119. Clara Australia Bendigo 44:37  
120. Erik Berggren Sweden Tullinge SK 54:28  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Dan K Great Britain DVO dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
larsmoh Norway Wing OK dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Anders Sweden dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Nele Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Fredrik Ask Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
kalle Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
praestholm Denmark ocs dnf