Catching Features

(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night

Open:08:00 Sep 22 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 29 2007
Map:/kläppen/events/kläppen4/day1/kläppen4.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

68 official (+7 reruns) 3 comments

1. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 22:32  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:42  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:47  
4. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 22:58  
5. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:04  
6. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:09  *****
7. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 23:15  
8. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 23:19  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:23  
10. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 23:26  
11. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:29  
11. Aakoo Finland 23:29  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:36  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:40  
14. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 23:40  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:44  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:45  
18. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:55  
19. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 24:07  
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:07  
21. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:09  
22. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 24:11  
23. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:16  
24. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 24:19  
25. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:24  
26. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 24:28  
27. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:30  
28. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 24:41  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:43  
30. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:54  
31. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 24:55  
32. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 25:00  
33. Steffo Sweden IKHP 25:10  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:24  
35. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:31  
36. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 25:35  
37. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 25:39  
38. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 25:43  
39. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 25:45  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:03  
41. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 26:13  
42. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:39  *****
43. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 26:41  
44. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 27:09  
45. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 27:20  
46. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 27:29  
47. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 27:38  
48. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 27:55  
49. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 28:19  
50. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 29:01  
51. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 29:08  
52. dre Belgium trol 29:16  
53. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 30:25  
54. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 30:51  
55. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:52  
56. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 32:46  
57. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 33:47  
58. BLegg United States ORCA 34:21  
59. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 36:43  
60. Jadir Brazil COC 38:34  
61. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:59  
62. rogga Sweden polisens if 44:00  
63. marcus199 Sweden KKOK 55:52  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf