Catching Features

sprint collection 1 - fixed

Open:16:00 Aug 09 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 11 2005
Map:/Englewood Reservior/events/Englewood Reservior/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Norlin
Description:OK sorry guys no hard feelings.. please dont run the "sprint collection 1 origin al" any more.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

51 official (+24 reruns) 13 comments

1. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:02  
1. godders Great Britain Interlopers 6:02  
1. aLARGErhyno Australia 6:02  
4. CalleR Finland JRV 6:03  
5. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 6:04  
6. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 6:05  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 6:06  *****
8. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 6:09  
9. Martin Great Britain SYO 6:10  
10. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 6:12  
10. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 6:12  
10. nik Palestine Djaba 6:12  
10. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 6:12  *****
14. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 6:13  
14. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 6:13  
14. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 6:13  *****
17. mb Norway FSK 6:14  
18. SchIve Norway Halden SK 6:15  
19. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 6:16  *****
19. frog Grenada run tan plan 6:16  
21. Mike United Kingdom SYO 6:17  
21. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 6:17  
21. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 6:17  
24. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 6:18  *****
25. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:20  
26. Boats United Kingdom ELO 6:23  
27. OL-virtuosen Sweden OK Denseln 6:26  
28. chepls United Kingdom EUOC 6:28  
28. bshields Canada CSU 6:28  
30. kola Russian Federation iskatel 6:29  
31. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 6:33  
32. Christopher Norway OK Moss 6:35  
33. OlivierChattlain Belgium ARDOC 6:41  
34. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 6:43  
34. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 6:43  
36. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 6:53  
37. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 6:59  
38. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:07  
39. Bard Norway Halden SK 7:20  
40. pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 7:25  
41. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 7:59  
42. Dan K Great Britain DVO 8:11  
43. Blackburn Finland TP 8:28  
44. Riglio Italy IKP Prato 8:45  
45. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 9:15  
46. Strand Sweden GMOK 9:32  
46. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 9:32  
48. Mélanie France HVO 10:05  
49. Olga Finland OuTa 13:30  *****
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Andreas Muri Bulgaria SOL dnf