Catching Features

Nice course

Open:08:00 Sep 22 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 29 2007
Map:/rnd-1esf16o16ocnctl45w1h0x39bw1z9dj7g6bxe6/events/Upper Beacons/day1/Course00.course
Created by:kg
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

82 official (+7 reruns) 7 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:19  
2. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:38  
3. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:59  
4. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:10  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:12  
6. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:45  *****
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:48  *****
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:08  *****
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:08  
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:12  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:36  
12. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 21:58  
13. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 22:01  
14. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 22:36  
15. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 22:46  
16. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:03  *****
17. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:29  
18. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 23:31  
19. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 23:41  
20. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:42  
21. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:52  
22. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:05  
23. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 24:11  
24. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:13  
25. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 24:43  
26. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 24:45  
27. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 25:27  
28. BLegg United States ORCA 25:30  
29. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:38  
30. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 25:43  
31. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 26:03  
32. Dani D Spain Oros 26:41  
33. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:54  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:02  
35. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 28:38  
36. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 28:47  
37. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 29:56  
38. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 30:22  
39. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 30:38  
40. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 30:48  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 31:23  
42. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 31:26  
43. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 32:03  
44. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:07  
45. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 32:16  
46. rogga Sweden polisens if 32:18  
47. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 37:46  
48. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 38:49  *****
49. Jadir Brazil COC 51:06  
50. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 57:09  
51. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 78:28  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes dnf  
eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf