Catching Features

[RANDOM] Middle

Open:08:00 Jan 29 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 05 2008
Map:/rnd-0e2j0sg0sg00rr4zrrgokurr0000001f1rrrro2/events/Little Braintreeland Brook/day1/COMP.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Green with some open areas. Flat but technical, pay attention in green or its tough. TR 27.30
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

78 official (+6 reruns) 8 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:26  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 27:30  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:41  
4. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:53  
5. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 28:13  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:28  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:48  
8. Aakoo Finland 28:49  
9. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:54  
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:07  
11. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:15  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:46  
13. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 30:03  
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 30:03  *****
15. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 30:15  
16. offa Sweden Tuna 30:36  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:38  
17. pk Scotland ESOC 30:38  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:39  
19. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:39  
21. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 30:51  
22. Ben Sand France viking 31:03  
23. Fredde Sweden nxtg 31:24  *****
24. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:32  
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 31:56  
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:10  
27. Akva Ukraine Odessa 32:22  
28. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:31  
29. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 32:41  
30. AR Sweden IKHP 32:44  
31. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:10  
32. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:13  
33. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 33:25  
34. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 33:32  
35. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 33:57  
36. Jadir Brazil COC 34:06  
37. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 34:38  
38. dre Belgium trol 35:02  
39. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 35:10  
40. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:12  
41. Champ Scotland Bsk 36:15  
42. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 36:42  
43. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:49  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:13  
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 41:04  
46. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 41:27  
47. ittam Sweden IKHP 42:04  
48. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 43:37  
49. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:04  
50. Svalan Sweden OL-teamet 46:15  
51. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 48:02  
52. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 48:53  
53. BLegg United States ORCA 54:24  
54. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 59:00  
55. Reka Norway NTNUI 59:36  
56. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 68:02  
57. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 69:12  
58. rogga Sweden polisens if 70:23  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Z Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf