Catching Features

EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE

Open:16:00 Jul 25 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 01 2005
Map:/rnd-00070sg0sgrr00rrrq5k5kgo496308hidq9nia/events/East Lechmere Preserve/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Chris
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

56 official (+14 reruns) 14 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 18:57  
2. Mike United Kingdom SYO 19:15  
3. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 19:27  
4. Sami Norway Freidig 19:48  *****
5. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 19:56  
6. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 20:14  *****
7. frog Grenada run tan plan 20:21  
8. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:32  *****
9. Ben France TAD 20:46  
10. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 20:49  
11. Strand Sweden GMOK 21:29  
12. chepls United Kingdom EUOC 21:30  
13. SchIve Norway Halden SK 21:34  
14. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 21:53  
15. biggins United States CSU 21:55  
16. mb Norway FSK 21:57  
17. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:05  
17. CalleR Finland JRV 22:05  
19. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 22:12  
20. Champ Scotland Bsk 22:28  
21. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 23:16  *****
22. Christopher Norway OK Moss 23:20  
23. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 23:27  
24. Blackburn Finland TP 23:28  
25. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 23:29  
26. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:30  *****
27. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 23:31  
28. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 23:57  
29. Martin Great Britain SYO 24:02  
30. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 25:11  
31. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 25:36  
32. aLARGErhyno Australia 25:51  
33. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 26:36  *****
34. Ours du 69 France JOG 26:50  
35. Dan K Great Britain DVO 27:11  
35. Branko Croatia Japetic 27:11  
37. Mikko Finland 28:40  
38. Kripaps Latvia Riga 29:18  *****
39. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 30:36  
40. Mélanie France HVO 31:18  
41. mxh Australia PO-A 33:26  
42. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 34:03  
43. Philou France LOA 34:44  
44. Antoine France TAD 36:15  
45. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 38:30  
46. Maxx France TAD 39:41  *****
47. papogal New Zealand papo 39:45  
48. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 39:47  
Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
kola Russian Federation iskatel dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf