Catching Features

Sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 22 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 29 2005
Map:/rnd-0o740sg0sgrr01hsa3kpk4rr0000rrhjrrb2es/events/Old Chiswick National Park/day1/Course01.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

88 official (+10 reruns) 7 comments

1. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:35  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:42  
3. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 10:48  
4. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 10:49  
5. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:52  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:52  
7. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:56  
8. Théo France JOG 11:01  
9. scary Norway Asker SK 11:07  
9. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:07  
11. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:12  
12. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 11:14  
13. lucasbasset France JOG 11:17  
13. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 11:17  
15. mb Norway FSK 11:22  
16. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:24  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:24  *****
18. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:28  
19. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 11:45  
20. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:54  
21. kola Russian Federation iskatel 11:57  
22. tatam France TheTeam 12:00  
22. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 12:00  
24. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 12:03  
25. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:09  
26. too fast! France theteam 12:14  
27. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 12:28  
28. Branko Croatia Japetic 12:29  
29. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:32  
30. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 12:34  
31. Tobbelobbe Sweden 12:39  *****
32. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 12:41  
33. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:42  
34. Olga Finland OuTa 12:50  
35. Ben France TAD 12:55  
36. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:56  
37. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:17  
38. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 13:35  
39. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:41  
39. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:41  
41. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 13:46  
42. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:47  
43. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 13:49  
44. Tom Italy NTNUI 14:17  
45. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:20  
45. alan Highroll France COLE 14:20  
47. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 14:22  
48. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 14:30  
49. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:07  
50. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:10  *****
51. Jones Italy TST 15:19  
52. Ajacied Finland 15:50  
53. Christopher Norway OK Moss 16:42  
54. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:44  
55. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 17:34  
56. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:59  
57. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:03  
58. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 19:07  
59. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 19:12  
60. liegeois denis France LRACO 21:01  
61. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:30  
62. KBG_gutten Norway 30:57  
63. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 39:37  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Martin Great Britain SYO dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Boats United Kingdom ELO dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Perf Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Freya Norway Halden SK dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf