Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 14:34 | 32 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 20:59 | 20 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 20:59 | 22 / 207 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 19:04 | 52 / 199 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | 52:22 | 8 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | 17:21 | 42 / 113 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 28:27 | 9 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 19:50 | 16 / 156 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | 18:33 | 24 / 79 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas Short | | 17:26 | 13 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 13:06 | 4 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 5:23 | 12 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 18:38 | 35 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 21:57 | 22 / 169 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | 19:01 | 27 / 131 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | 55:45 | 12 / 97 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 8:42 | 27 / 140 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | 22:58 | 36 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | 55:31 | 10 / 132 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 21:18 | 20 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 18:16 | 9 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 16:55 | 8 / 261 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 36:11 | 55 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | 46:05 | 56 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 16:25 | 25 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 13:38 | 12 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 23:35 | 65 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 41:17 | 14 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 32:17 | 49 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | | 14:39 | 70 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 9:47 | 17 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | 17:58 | 17 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 28:46 | 19 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 12:35 | 20 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 26:02 | 29 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 20:06 | 26 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 18:06 | 38 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 17:12 | 32 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | 19:26 | 28 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 16:29 | 20 / 174 |
| |
GrandForet Part3 | | 32:35 | 18 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Herbouilly night | | dnf | | | |
Miskiniskes NC | | 18:30 | 16 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | 25:59 | 23 / 124 |
| |
GrandForet | | 28:35 | 21 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | 51:17 | 19 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 12:00 | 30 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 15:58 | 51 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 13:01 | 48 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 29:05 | 23 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 50:40 | 10 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 28:44 | 27 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 26:28 | 40 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | dnf | | | |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 15:26 | 31 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. | | 26:46 | 12 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 21:25 | 45 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 19:04 | 36 / 317 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:47 | 21 / 317 |
| |
| 5 | 16:48 | 8 / 317 |
| |
Langeland - Middle day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 13:22 | 17 / 149 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 25:04 | 17 / 154 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | 45:46 | 24 / 104 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 14:51 | 63 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 12:36 | 28 / 208 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 12:52 | 15 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 12:39 | 13 / 266 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 13:34 | 30 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 21:50 | 30 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | 23:18 | 41 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:17 | 26 / 152 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 18:21 | 77 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | 50:06 | 27 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 29:44 | 44 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 11:59 | 42 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 11:19 | 35 / 264 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 47:58 | 53 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 8:52 | 18 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 36:44 | 67 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 29:44 | 43 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | 24:23 | 9 / 192 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 20:32 | 64 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 26:05 | 33 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | 47:43 | 14 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 17:19 | 18 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 16:55 | 14 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 17:29 | 13 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 12:30 | 38 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 11:31 | 19 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 23:25 | 50 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 33:33 | 41 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 8:08 | 29 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Middle | | 20:06 | 21 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 11:11 | 40 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 13:30 | 25 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 30:27 | 24 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 69:25 | 39 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 10:41 | 29 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 22:06 | 21 / 170 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | 2 | 17:38 | 77 / 215 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 21:41 | 31 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 19:53 | 48 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 26:18 | 25 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 24:35 | 36 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 20:21 | 24 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 10:08 | 13 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 21:42 | 18 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 14:40 | 10 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 19:30 | 14 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 9:47 | 16 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 26:21 | 30 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | 42:32 | 36 / 108 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 26:44 | 24 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | | 64:34 | 25 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 23:29 | 63 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 12:09 | 47 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 30:15 | 42 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | dnf | | | |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 14:46 | 16 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 25:25 | 23 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 15:07 | 44 / 190 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 24:29 | 40 / 163 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 27:27 | 25 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | 35:41 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 20:18 | 48 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 17:16 | 18 / 177 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 24:17 | 21 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 16:35 | 22 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 34:25 | 19 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 19:55 | 8 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 22:52 | 62 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 16:32 | 23 / 149 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | 2 | 24:10 | 26 / 174 |
| |
Passo Coe | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:20 | 49 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 9:24 | 6 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 13:17 | 38 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 23:47 | 21 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 24:56 | 19 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 19:54 | 25 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 24:27 | 40 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 11:52 | 42 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 79:20 | 20 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 15:09 | 30 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:28 | 3 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 15:03 | 46 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 21:13 | 17 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 22:52 | 30 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | 15:44 | 72 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 21:08 | 26 / 186 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 11:28 | 24 / 203 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 18:42 | 46 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 23:04 | 8 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 29:16 | 14 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 32:06 | 30 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 19:36 | 37 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 47:12 | 23 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 16:40 | 19 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 16:14 | 9 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 27:12 | 21 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 29:57 | 43 / 149 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 15:43 | 52 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | 27:37 | 6 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 27:29 | 25 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 23:32 | 76 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 32:26 | 28 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 25:47 | 29 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 30:23 | 72 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 31:27 | 20 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 21:36 | 23 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 42:34 | 19 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 17:45 | 35 / 252 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 27:46 | 17 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 24:57 | 21 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 15:01 | 18 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 25:26 | 23 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | 44:46 | 13 / 101 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 27:14 | 11 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 13:38 | 8 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 27:29 | 19 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 20:11 | 8 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 20:12 | 17 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 21:11 | 66 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 16:05 | 29 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 43:29 | 30 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 41:15 | 24 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 37:52 | 77 / 247 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 25:14 | 30 / 189 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 18:45 | 36 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 22:59 | 48 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravshan | | dnf | | | |
test | | 16:03 | 23 / 212 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 33:10 | 40 / 171 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 22:05 | 13 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ARC 1800 1 | | 26:12 | 26 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 24:25 | 13 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 23:41 | 5 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 12:58 | 40 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 23:52 | 51 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 22:15 | 45 / 237 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 28:36 | 87 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 13:34 | 26 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 14:52 | 35 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 14:25 | 66 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:26 | 19 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 18:10 | 55 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 33:05 | 36 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 18:10 | 41 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 56:24 | 28 / 149 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 21:59 | 36 / 218 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 54:19 | 24 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 16:12 | 41 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 59:58 | 26 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 16:50 | 32 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 29:50 | 90 / 239 |
| |
svenska-long | | 66:07 | 43 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 46:45 | 69 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 22:52 | 70 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 20:10 | 84 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 16:09 | 36 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 49:24 | 29 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 13:14 | 41 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 29:29 | 60 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 13:06 | 60 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | 2 | 26:31 | 60 / 221 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:25 | 29 / 231 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | 2 | 18:16 | 36 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | 2 | 26:09 | 41 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | 2 | 26:41 | 65 / 287 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
czech middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Våxmossen | | 30:18 | 24 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 13:42 | 24 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 15:32 | 20 / 198 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:44 | 65 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 33:50 | 23 / 201 |
| |
Test | | 15:35 | 79 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 12:35 | 82 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 11:55 | 98 / 362 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:16 | 27 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 26:49 | 66 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 26:23 | 86 / 342 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 24:01 | 12 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 19:21 | 8 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 13:33 | 14 / 158 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 19:38 | 34 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 17:56 | 57 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 60:21 | 39 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 13:44 | 42 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 12:48 | 40 / 306 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 18:56 | 40 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:44 | 16 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 17:36 | 38 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 16:13 | 10 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 45:10 | 26 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 49:22 | 46 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 10:59 | 16 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | 17:50 | 56 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 21:36 | 19 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | 50:35 | 29 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 26:54 | 26 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:17 | 36 / 321 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 17:31 | 43 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 14:27 | 27 / 211 |
| |
| 3 | 15:07 | 38 / 211 |
| |
| 4 | 13:48 | 13 / 211 |
| |
| 5 | 13:04 | 1 / 211 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 15:02 | 22 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 17:02 | 50 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 20:00 | 45 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 16:53 | 30 / 274 |
| |
| 3 | 15:15 | 5 / 274 |
| |
Long sprint | | 37:00 | 21 / 164 |
| |
2ª copa SR U | 2 | 22:01 | 18 / 106 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | 2 | 30:22 | 28 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 21:57 | 27 / 163 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:19 | 19 / 189 |
| |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 37:10 | 21 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 28:43 | 94 / 198 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 21:10 | 22 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 30:16 | 33 / 164 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 11:23 | 31 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 4:14 | 26 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 11:52 | 59 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 21:17 | 20 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 20:56 | 35 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 26:52 | 21 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 21:45 | 24 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 28:04 | 55 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | dnf | | | |
Marce Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 19:31 | 16 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 25:03 | 14 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 28:44 | 30 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:20 | 64 / 276 |
| |
| 3 | 15:25 | 45 / 276 |
| |
| 4 | 12:34 | 22 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 19:30 | 30 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 26:17 | 37 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 13:48 | 32 / 207 |
| |
°Lebertia | | 33:32 | 4 / 88 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 14:19 | 30 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 22:51 | 25 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 20:35 | 33 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 26:24 | 40 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 25:34 | 56 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 21:59 | 30 / 264 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 70:14 | 60 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 16:43 | 90 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 25:50 | 49 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 22:40 | 40 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 23:43 | 62 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 12:15 | 19 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 40:10 | 65 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 19:30 | 23 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 16:13 | 13 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 43:33 | 28 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 37:15 | 34 / 188 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 12:33 | 25 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 46:56 | 38 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 18:27 | 48 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 31:53 | 37 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 29:46 | 21 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 23:03 | 25 / 189 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 18:05 | 37 / 147 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 38:36 | 31 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 16:30 | 29 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 19:24 | 87 / 266 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:01 | 33 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 12:35 | 14 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | 13:10 | 36 / 337 |
| |
Middle 12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 16:21 | 38 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 25:55 | 69 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 27:47 | 35 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 21:59 | 39 / 172 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 49:16 | 32 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | dnf | | | |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 37:47 | 59 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:49 | 37 / 215 |
| |
Middle 8 | | 33:48 | 23 / 151 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 18:39 | 69 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 26:49 | 52 / 235 |
| |
Middle 7 | | 27:08 | 39 / 105 |
| |
Middle 6 | | 21:30 | 19 / 115 |
| |
Middle 5 | | 47:11 | 13 / 112 |
| |
Middle Comp, night | | 24:41 | 13 / 81 |
| |
Middle 4 | | 41:10 | 27 / 111 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 22:33 | 41 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 27:27 | 30 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 36:12 | 46 / 181 |
| |
Vezzena | | 37:49 | 49 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 36:26 | 46 / 182 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 38:17 | 28 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | dnf | | | |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | 13:19 | 32 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | 14:21 | 30 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 12:30 | 39 / 211 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 37:51 | 66 / 207 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 27:28 | 19 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 19:46 | 41 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 25:58 | 40 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 30:32 | 61 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 18:17 | 50 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 17:37 | 54 / 230 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 51:30 | 55 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 50:33 | 61 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 45:30 | 25 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 23:43 | 45 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 20:42 | 37 / 270 |
| |
| 3 | 21:08 | 41 / 270 |
| |
February Cup 3 of 3 | | 31:10 | 9 / 124 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 29:34 | 50 / 152 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 31:35 | 21 / 186 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 19:19 | 31 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 7:58 | 32 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 30:22 | 58 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 24:41 | 65 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 15:27 | 12 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 32:10 | 46 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 18:59 | 10 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 40:05 | 55 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 40:38 | 68 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 12:08 | 21 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 25:47 | 38 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 15:54 | 49 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 14:46 | 34 / 318 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 15:04 | 25 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 23:22 | 29 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 12:02 | 29 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 13:49 | 21 / 172 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 25:45 | 30 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 14:53 | 55 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 38:26 | 34 / 182 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 27:22 | 49 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | 93:21 | 22 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 35:38 | 38 / 218 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 15:00 | 78 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 20:34 | 27 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 66:45 | 60 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 29:35 | 44 / 139 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 17:20 | 24 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 19:52 | 31 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 19:04 | 41 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 18:12 | 24 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 26:40 | 90 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 20:27 | 28 / 148 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 19:49 | 54 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 31:03 | 60 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 19:47 | 21 / 138 |
| |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 44:43 | 22 / 150 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 23:43 | 30 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 26:38 | 39 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 24:20 | 33 / 249 |
| |
Christmas Special | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 24:51 | 20 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 26:05 | 41 / 229 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 28:37 | 96 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 40:42 | 27 / 195 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 40:44 | 62 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 39:40 | 49 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 26:46 | 108 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 18:09 | 68 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 11:45 | 21 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 32:57 | 15 / 144 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 9:08 | 12 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 33:32 | 48 / 199 |
| |
Rokke 2 | | 22:49 | 18 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 21:20 | 13 / 184 |
| |
Rokke | | 14:57 | 62 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 13:46 | 17 / 253 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | 2 | dnf | | | |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 22:01 | 11 / 177 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | 36:38 | 51 / 130 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 16:06 | 50 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 20:50 | 37 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 26:28 | 41 / 137 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 15:35 | 50 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 20:10 | 23 / 161 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | 45:44 | 68 / 155 |
| |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | 23:33 | 18 / 94 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 42:28 | 59 / 139 |
| |
quickmademap | | 24:13 | 70 / 190 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 10:50 | 20 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | 2 | 7:22 | 102 / 341 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | 2 | 41:36 | 80 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | 2 | 27:27 | 120 / 321 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 21:36 | 48 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 17:44 | 44 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 5:38 | 36 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 12:20 | 50 / 154 |
| |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 16:01 | 23 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 18:16 | 59 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 17:59 | 16 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 15:53 | 45 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 42:45 | 31 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | 60:58 | 27 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 27:33 | 41 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 18:10 | 39 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 14:40 | 48 / 140 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 11:59 | 24 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | 30:26 | 51 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 30:35 | 50 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 12:27 | 17 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 27:23 | 33 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 17:29 | 19 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 29:28 | 69 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 25:49 | 71 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 16:44 | 12 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 17:38 | 36 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 46:21 | 20 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 21:59 | 44 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 25:49 | 83 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 19:33 | 65 / 322 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 20:13 | 73 / 322 |
| |
| 5 | 17:03 | 27 / 322 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 29:51 | 35 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 30:06 | 62 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 31:08 | 25 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 50:12 | 60 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 45:34 | 33 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 13:50 | 89 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 12:04 | 81 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 13:46 | 78 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 27:54 | 50 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 59:26 | 46 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 56:47 | 44 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 12:21 | 19 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 12:59 | 48 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | 38:41 | 27 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 30:22 | 51 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 32:56 | 88 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 28:13 | 56 / 260 |
| |
| 4 | 26:21 | 41 / 260 |
| |
test | | 14:59 | 97 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | 28:17 | 25 / 128 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 18:01 | 32 / 157 |
| |
Sprint different | | 15:44 | 13 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 24:02 | 42 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:07 | 44 / 231 |
| |
| 4 | 21:02 | 20 / 231 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 16:09 | 56 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 33:56 | 62 / 188 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 8:49 | 43 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 9:23 | 43 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 30:36 | 67 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 25:49 | 24 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 14:55 | 15 / 163 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | | 31:36 | 75 / 137 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 36:36 | 68 / 228 |
| |
Predgrize Long | | 57:23 | 27 / 116 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 13:17 | 66 / 191 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | | 30:50 | 32 / 158 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 22:22 | 60 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 20:09 | 4 / 233 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 29:42 | 107 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 17:43 | 4 / 299 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | 72:07 | 29 / 161 |
| |
[Rnd]The Darkness | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 27:15 | 25 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first one | | 15:25 | 47 / 221 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 19:50 | 42 / 162 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 43:27 | 59 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | 40:33 | 45 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 25:12 | 32 / 177 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 34:38 | 37 / 196 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 27:35 | 51 / 205 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | 23:41 | 11 / 138 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | 40:07 | 16 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 32:07 | 68 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 21:50 | 50 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 20:55 | 54 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 53:02 | 30 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 21:15 | 34 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 21:11 | 67 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 30:17 | 47 / 176 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/night | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long/day | | 109:26 | 22 / 130 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 12:40 | 45 / 224 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 21:19 | 13 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 46:27 | 37 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 35:07 | 93 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:23 | 112 / 357 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 41:27 | 69 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:04 | 131 / 369 |
| |
| 3 | 23:33 | 69 / 369 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 36:38 | 71 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 17:21 | 52 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 21:04 | 30 / 252 |
| |
Shortdist | 2 | 10:46 | 24 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | 23:10 | 69 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 27:55 | 120 / 344 |
| |
| 5 | 16:15 | 72 / 344 |
| |
| 6 | 15:40 | 68 / 344 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | 29:25 | 38 / 147 |
| |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | | 30:35 | 22 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 32:30 | 42 / 126 |
| |
| 5 | 32:56 | 43 / 126 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 29:22 | 24 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:51 | 57 / 226 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 13:03 | 33 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 13:05 | 47 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | 11:44 | 18 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | | 43:06 | 14 / 110 |
| |
Litchfieldton_1 | | 39:37 | 13 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 18:33 | 14 / 209 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | 15:30 | 39 / 139 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 18:47 | 71 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 13:52 | 23 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 19:18 | 33 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 18:51 | 34 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 14:18 | 22 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 15:31 | 75 / 387 |
| |
| 3 | 13:33 | 13 / 387 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 16:24 | 36 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 23:45 | 38 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 28:36 | 9 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 14:18 | 49 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 27:28 | 62 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 38:36 | 57 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Middledistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Hole | | dnf | | | |
Mepha | | 39:30 | 24 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 19:46 | 32 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 49:20 | 44 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 28:56 | 61 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 41:14 | 87 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 32:16 | 54 / 361 |
| |
| 3 | 44:17 | 142 / 361 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 41:31 | 42 / 159 |
| |
Joulumae II | | 50:03 | 64 / 157 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 16:33 | 36 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 49:44 | 54 / 184 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 33:40 | 80 / 172 |
| |
Vealos | | 33:13 | 37 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | dnf | | | |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 34:03 | 59 / 198 |
| |
middle | | 28:35 | 33 / 162 |
| |
Mixed middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Beach Puglia | 2 | 17:54 | 32 / 221 |
| |
Herbouilly | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 21:59 | 61 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 21:35 | 79 / 326 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 47:51 | 70 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 44:39 | 63 / 204 |
| |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 21:27 | 76 / 198 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | 2 | 18:39 | 50 / 157 |
| |
mysig bana:) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 23:26 | 40 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 19:27 | 33 / 192 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 46:24 | 65 / 137 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | 2 | 21:02 | 38 / 278 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 38:16 | 21 / 125 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | 51:38 | 28 / 117 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 42:54 | 35 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | 68:40 | 59 / 143 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 48:01 | 50 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | 2 | 48:03 | 98 / 213 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 22:17 | 96 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 31:27 | 64 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | 27:16 | 48 / 149 |
| |
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 | 2 | 17:20 | 59 / 102 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 1 | | 7:16 | 1 / 94 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | 30:03 | 7 / 81 |
| |
| | 40:52 | 42 / 124 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | | 18:12 | 22 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 18:30 | 29 / 200 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 40:07 | 59 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | 59:06 | 29 / 138 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 10:34 | 52 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 33:23 | 27 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 35:53 | 54 / 192 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | 2 | 21:45 | 112 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | 19:57 | 83 / 213 |
| |
| 4 | 18:14 | 46 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 33:03 | 115 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 23:19 | 111 / 270 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 19:02 | 45 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | 71:35 | 43 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 25:23 | 27 / 210 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 31:16 | 70 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 30:39 | 65 / 181 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | 2 | 25:42 | 77 / 253 |
| |
| 3 | 26:11 | 87 / 253 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | 2 | 31:59 | 82 / 193 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 27:07 | 67 / 203 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | 2 | 32:43 | 72 / 189 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | 2 | 25:30 | 86 / 213 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 29:05 | 99 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 40:41 | 66 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 24:55 | 59 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 39:53 | 105 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 28:13 | 74 / 216 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 35:10 | 51 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 27:50 | 32 / 218 |
| |
Island long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | 2 | 18:41 | 101 / 278 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 52:50 | 70 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | 2 | dnf | | | |
kahil's roks tour | 2 | 24:35 | 63 / 196 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 51:54 | 56 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 50:37 | 70 / 206 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:03 | 72 / 404 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 31:36 | 50 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:25 | 71 / 233 |
| |
| 4 | 32:25 | 71 / 233 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 22:46 | 58 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 21:02 | 39 / 340 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 55:42 | 59 / 209 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:06 | 56 / 244 |
| |
Forest Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 56:25 | 43 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 56:54 | 53 / 187 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 17:28 | 44 / 263 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | 38:58 | 61 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 21:11 | 126 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 10:53 | 17 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 14:44 | 55 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 43:46 | 53 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 40:45 | 31 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 35:27 | 46 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 27:29 | 79 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 25:49 | 60 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 16:12 | 39 / 202 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 35:25 | 40 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | 2 | 19:22 | 57 / 232 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 27:42 | 74 / 198 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 43:02 | 79 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 26:19 | 47 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 25:32 | 56 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 26:18 | 45 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 15:38 | 33 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 38:56 | 58 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland-remade | | 41:13 | 78 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 11:24 | 67 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 18:49 | 60 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 19:01 | 19 / 148 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 31:56 | 22 / 150 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | 42:53 | 26 / 138 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 48:42 | 58 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 34:26 | 16 / 201 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | 48:19 | 47 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | 53:15 | 66 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 30:58 | 76 / 215 |
| |
Russia Style | | 33:07 | 25 / 142 |
| |
Martins løype | | 23:05 | 89 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 12:44 | 118 / 216 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | 32:03 | 52 / 121 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 29:09 | 62 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 23:45 | 29 / 254 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 16:24 | 53 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 18:11 | 42 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 25:07 | 147 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | 15:41 | 51 / 308 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 3:40 | 99 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 37:32 | 76 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 32:36 | 32 / 339 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 22:48 | 145 / 324 |
| |
| 2 | 16:03 | 54 / 472 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Marvins løybe | | 17:53 | 87 / 216 |
| |
col de .... | | 29:48 | 23 / 147 |
| |
course en auvergne | | 29:25 | 16 / 157 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 13:36 | 60 / 198 |
| |
random map | | 26:17 | 35 / 167 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | 61:16 | 54 / 144 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 16:40 | 78 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | dnf | | | |
Buraunet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 74:04 | 68 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 41:44 | 23 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 22:45 | 19 / 217 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 32:15 | 117 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 16:55 | 65 / 248 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Prolog] | 2 | 8:31 | 73 / 247 |
| |
short - nybro | 2 | 14:12 | 44 / 362 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | 2 | 16:14 | 113 / 396 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 15:33 | 67 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | 2 | 18:17 | 155 / 367 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 21:05 | 60 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 20:14 | 99 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 21:05 | 33 / 228 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | 2 | 43:12 | 157 / 294 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | 2 | dnf | | | |
Slope run [OCAD] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | 2 | 13:30 | 125 / 319 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 30:33 | 76 / 190 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 34:14 | 77 / 201 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 23:20 | 56 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 10:41 | 145 / 255 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 33:34 | 69 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | 2 | 27:39 | 65 / 168 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:06 | 71 / 241 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 17:09 | 87 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 21:21 | 57 / 194 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 20:54 | 31 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 18:44 | 49 / 200 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 24:38 | 65 / 201 |
| |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | | dnf | | | |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | 20:37 | 31 / 123 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland | | 27:40 | 63 / 221 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 37:35 | 49 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 44:44 | 60 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | 2 | 26:55 | 72 / 317 |
| |
Øya | | 7:46 | 31 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 20:49 | 51 / 144 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | dnf | | | |
FridayCOMP Prologue | 2 | 14:22 | 109 / 280 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | 2 | 4:57 | 26 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | 2 | 16:10 | 102 / 279 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle distance | | 25:38 | 22 / 101 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | 2 | 14:53 | 51 / 210 |
| |
BRÅSTORP CONTEST | | 19:54 | 42 / 101 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | 29:33 | 46 / 139 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | 18:09 | 48 / 141 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 18:21 | 58 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 16:10 | 28 / 228 |
| |
Nordic middle distance | | 60:49 | 19 / 57 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 22:27 | 30 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short sprint | | 9:17 | 49 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 9:25 | 17 / 150 |
| |
New random map | | 43:14 | 25 / 71 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:01 | 62 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | 36:10 | 59 / 232 |
| |
VSO | | 16:30 | 25 / 96 |
| |
Gölen- Prologue | | 18:19 | 43 / 140 |
| |
Sajaia | | 39:50 | 37 / 111 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | 35:14 | 52 / 138 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 16:50 | 32 / 141 |
| |
Random Sprint 2 | | 10:15 | 50 / 142 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 23:55 | 36 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 24:19 | 49 / 221 |
| |
Husvad | | 27:44 | 23 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 7:35 | 11 / 128 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 13:51 | 58 / 134 |
| |
1er essais OCAD pour VSO | | 13:27 | 28 / 118 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:29 | 22 / 165 |
| |
uyuukaka | | 14:22 | 43 / 112 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | 8:04 | 62 / 101 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | 14:45 | 30 / 153 |
| |
Weekend-Sprint | | 16:04 | 18 / 146 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | 30:42 | 27 / 113 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | 21:55 | 27 / 104 |
| |
Night! focus | | 24:24 | 50 / 88 |
| |
sprint! focus | | 22:34 | 50 / 121 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | 66:33 | 36 / 120 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | 36:46 | 54 / 124 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 27:56 | 57 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 19:54 | 76 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 19:15 | 105 / 292 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | | 48:36 | 41 / 117 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | 73:51 | 67 / 162 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 20:40 | 77 / 227 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 22:08 | 87 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 21:34 | 43 / 148 |
| |
middle! focus | | 31:25 | 24 / 125 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | 37:17 | 50 / 122 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 9:09 | 60 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 36:03 | 25 / 161 |
| |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:44 | 13 / 138 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 13:55 | 26 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 11:12 | 22 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 12:04 | 58 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 17:34 | 52 / 169 |
| |
Oshow | | 12:47 | 26 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 11:49 | 9 / 169 |
| |
Valtjønn 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 28:26 | 26 / 133 |
| |
Butlerwick day 3 | | 18:44 | 28 / 113 |
| |
Butlerwick day 2 | | 22:55 | 37 / 104 |
| |
Lac Mariet, night | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet III | | 19:54 | 37 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 25:18 | 48 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 12:12 | 54 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Butlerwick day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:38 | 13 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | 68:28 | 38 / 157 |
| |
Cronwoodhills | | 29:47 | 32 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 28:30 | 10 / 159 |
| |
Race! | | dnf | | | |
Middle night | | 27:25 | 31 / 113 |
| |
West Holliston | | 36:27 | 35 / 99 |
| |
Lago Santo - E2 | | 33:11 | 22 / 129 |
| |
pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
Smiley-Map | | dnf | | | |
Northern Miltonwoods | | dnf | | | |
Pour Oeil de Lynx | | 47:52 | 38 / 98 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pour gwenael | | 29:56 | 10 / 86 |
| |
pour bubu | | 15:47 | 62 / 145 |
| |
Hamp | | 24:27 | 62 / 142 |
| |
Pour nono | | 44:39 | 22 / 73 |
| |
Pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
-- | | dnf | | | |
Home Run | | 27:12 | 90 / 165 |
| |
no name | | dnf | | | |
Hydrozetes | | dnf | | | |
Bothrioplana | | dnf | | | |
Polyphemus | | 23:53 | 21 / 80 |
| |
Opistomum | | 30:50 | 17 / 75 |
| |
Platycola | | dnf | | | |
W Summit | | dnf | | | |
[no name] | | 20:37 | 10 / 81 |
| |
4.9 km... | | 22:59 | 7 / 73 |
| |
r | | 25:06 | 5 / 73 |
| |
p_L | | 21:51 | 6 / 72 |
| |
oshow | | dnf | | | |
Aktatorpet | | dnf | | | |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 33:49 | 21 / 161 |
| |
my garden | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:47 | 26 / 116 |
| |
oooo | | dnf | | | |
hhh | | 11:22 | 17 / 78 |
| |
jkfuk | | dnf | | | |
Random Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Labyrinth | | 23:18 | 26 / 112 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 32:52 | 78 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:42 | 94 / 225 |
| |
| 4 | 29:22 | 72 / 225 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:12 | 31 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | 23:14 | 73 / 235 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 12:56 | 94 / 265 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Alstad - Bodø | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:54 | 150 / 244 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:22 | 26 / 168 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:13 | 56 / 286 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 18:14 | 47 / 168 |
| |
afa | | dnf | | | |
tttt | | 11:49 | 9 / 122 |
| |
for fun. | | 12:39 | 30 / 140 |
| |
Lutherfield | | 8:37 | 52 / 143 |
| |
mountainous run | | dnf | | | |
Hopbyn 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:19 | 28 / 169 |
| |
Orient Show | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:51 | 37 / 255 |
| |
Swaziland | | 22:28 | 64 / 154 |
| |
Random Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Reykjavik | | 15:10 | 36 / 162 |
| |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 23:12 | 72 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | 34:36 | 42 / 155 |
| |
nice | | 22:24 | 52 / 99 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 29:12 | 94 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hopbyn | | 22:07 | 9 / 91 |
| |
Dreissena | | dnf | | | |
Omphiscola | | dnf | | | |
Gyrobifastidium | | dnf | | | |
Random Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
klurig night | | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:54 | 123 / 247 |
| |
klurig sprint | | 17:13 | 27 / 112 |
| |
Klurig middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A lovely middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:53 | 27 / 168 |
| |
Uppland Bonus Night | | 27:57 | 27 / 80 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 19:02 | 43 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 19:19 | 56 / 191 |
| |
| 3 | 16:45 | 24 / 191 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 16:45 | 65 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 11:48 | 26 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | 13:51 | 55 / 206 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle | | 25:49 | 11 / 67 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | 23:55 | 25 / 108 |
| |
fast and green Sprint | | 22:47 | 32 / 98 |
| |
Fast and green middle | | 24:41 | 20 / 93 |
| |
Klurig Bonus | | 18:49 | 72 / 140 |
| |
Klurig E5 short Night | | 19:42 | 10 / 75 |
| |
Klurig E4 Night | | 29:56 | 13 / 67 |
| |
Klurig E3 middle | | 24:16 | 85 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 19:10 | 111 / 195 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | 23:17 | 26 / 131 |
| |
go hard or go home! | | 21:58 | 24 / 109 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | dnf | | | |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CoastRace -day1 Night | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | 34:39 | 43 / 140 |
| |
Sprint cup final | | 18:29 | 37 / 109 |
| |
Sprint cup 2 | | 13:10 | 56 / 132 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 | | 15:45 | 47 / 150 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 90:29 | 77 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | 43:46 | 47 / 101 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 32:02 | 24 / 155 |
| |
Ice short | | 10:20 | 20 / 168 |
| |
Middle | | 37:18 | 69 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | dnf | | | |
Ice Sprint | | 11:34 | 45 / 143 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 20:15 | 110 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:25 | 43 / 152 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 19:45 | 44 / 172 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance | | 44:59 | 9 / 40 |
| |
Middle | | 42:57 | 9 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 17:09 | 47 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 14:08 | 89 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | dnf | | | |
sprint departage courreurs | | 7:11 | 60 / 125 |
| |
tournois vso 4 | | dnf | | | |
tournois vso 3 | | 29:37 | 8 / 63 |
| |
serie longue 2 tournois vso | | 19:04 | 43 / 96 |
| |
serie longue tournois VSO | | 18:03 | 26 / 93 |
| |
Altered random - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint from 2-days | | 21:55 | 33 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:04 | 74 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | dnf | | | |
super course pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)norr shortlong | | 38:58 | 36 / 83 |
| |
(OCAD)lillanorr middle | | 45:48 | 41 / 83 |
| |
Lovely Area Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lovely Area Model | | 14:02 | 61 / 157 |
| |
bedrich cup last stage | 2 | dnf | | | |
Automatic Puppy | 2 | 29:41 | 69 / 160 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 10:56 | 62 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-long | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | dnf | | | |
4-stage Japan Stage.4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:59 | 13 / 159 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Night | | dnf | | | |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | | 24:46 | 31 / 113 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 15:30 | 43 / 150 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 15:16 | 79 / 233 |
| |
PasturMiddle | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 20:59 | 73 / 171 |
| |
Shawmutboro | | 23:52 | 15 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
TUNA CONTEST | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
3-Days Stage 3 Middle | 2 | 24:40 | 24 / 122 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 | | 20:52 | 8 / 97 |
| |
East terrain | | 17:51 | 40 / 118 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | 28:00 | 48 / 113 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 23:44 | 25 / 104 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 23:27 | 45 / 139 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 20:37 | 48 / 135 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | 19:07 | 26 / 137 |
| |
Another rnd-Template | | 12:30 | 36 / 146 |
| |
Blackwood North | | 25:26 | 30 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 17:43 | 53 / 192 |
| |
2k Short | | 17:49 | 102 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 19:26 | 72 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 45:00 | 74 / 128 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:32 | 57 / 152 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 24:16 | 69 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 24:15 | 80 / 250 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 18:02 | 37 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:59 | 63 / 240 |
| |
| 4 | 12:48 | 58 / 240 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 19:08 | 44 / 215 |
| |
Lembadion | | dnf | | | |
Dicranaphorus | | dnf | | | |
Fragilaria | | dnf | | | |
Lerbæk | | 32:40 | 60 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 21:08 | 103 / 241 |
| |
Pour le VSO | | 20:17 | 11 / 79 |
| |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | dnf | | | |
Pour jean 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
1.6k Short | | 13:38 | 82 / 233 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 18:53 | 86 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 30:30 | 82 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:26 | 78 / 315 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 25:07 | 112 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ROFL | | 37:34 | 67 / 138 |
| |
hahahahah | | 4:53 | 92 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 4:35 | 114 / 371 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 20:35 | 104 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night 3k | | 19:23 | 25 / 135 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 27:12 | 133 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | 52:27 | 40 / 162 |
| |
Ophrydium | | 47:47 | 14 / 66 |
| |
Holopedium | | dnf | | | |
Plagiostomum | | dnf | | | |
Pleurotaenium | | dnf | | | |
Closterium | | 32:26 | 14 / 121 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 25:20 | 42 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 23:40 | 34 / 213 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | 48:38 | 47 / 125 |
| |
Short/middle night | | dnf | | | |
Middle by Night | | 27:18 | 71 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 23:49 | 68 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | 20:44 | 14 / 144 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | 49:02 | 71 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 39:58 | 75 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 32:13 | 51 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 27:34 | 53 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 26:50 | 70 / 184 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 14:11 | 116 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 12:55 | 110 / 266 |
| |
| 3 | 17:58 | 203 / 266 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 26:27 | 167 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 19:05 | 163 / 332 |
| |
| 3 | 17:35 | 139 / 332 |
| |
[random] Middle | | 55:19 | 14 / 107 |
| |
Hallo | | 16:50 | 71 / 205 |
| |
Omholt | | 36:20 | 13 / 86 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 22:13 | 35 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 30:18 | 49 / 254 |
| |
| 2 | 39:38 | 125 / 367 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 44:20 | 88 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 22:19 | 126 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | 18:36 | 39 / 303 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 19:31 | 95 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 19:06 | 122 / 317 |
| |
Pista Sprint | | 20:53 | 52 / 104 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 20:05 | 60 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 13:17 | 91 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 13:10 | 49 / 138 |
| |
johajauki | | 41:09 | 56 / 102 |
| |
Everettwood - | | 13:14 | 82 / 130 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 13:36 | 83 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 12:01 | 35 / 216 |
| |
lutherfordborough | | 71:47 | 53 / 106 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 20:51 | 87 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 27:28 | 57 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 12:22 | 47 / 195 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | | 25:09 | 34 / 95 |
| |
Long | | 62:02 | 14 / 63 |
| |
Edina Preserve | | 36:00 | 50 / 102 |
| |
Middle | | 38:10 | 56 / 107 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint.... | | 17:13 | 53 / 163 |
| |
Pastur Long | | 57:43 | 44 / 77 |
| |
Pastur | | 36:26 | 37 / 110 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 14:13 | 68 / 160 |
| |
Castelo Assombrado | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Opening | | 21:08 | 29 / 140 |
| |
West Mire | | 36:38 | 70 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 12:41 | 31 / 141 |
| |
| 3 | 13:02 | 38 / 141 |
| |
Mt. High | | 8:49 | 33 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 41:24 | 66 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[] Sprint | | 17:36 | 110 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 41:41 | 61 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle | | 40:18 | 107 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 29:31 | 108 / 254 |
| |
| 3 | 35:46 | 136 / 254 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | 34:59 | 45 / 124 |
| |
RobRoy Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:08 | 34 / 117 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 29:01 | 165 / 282 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:39 | 231 / 377 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 50:52 | 86 / 146 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | 41:48 | 60 / 140 |
| |
Night Sprintrace | | 14:12 | 61 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 12:20 | 50 / 154 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | | 47:04 | 98 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 10:56 | 61 / 203 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 35:58 | 84 / 155 |
| |
Rice Lake #1 | | 42:31 | 45 / 79 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 25:35 | 34 / 80 |
| |
kikirac2 | | 24:58 | 11 / 61 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | 25:12 | 81 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Just one more | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:37 | 56 / 127 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 19:26 | 78 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Finnbo [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:22 | 180 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | 18:09 | 123 / 247 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:37 | 135 / 235 |
| |
Pinnularia | | 46:37 | 8 / 63 |
| |
Ophiocytium | | dnf | | | |
Rhabdomonas | | 33:52 | 20 / 78 |
| |
Aulacoseira | | dnf | | | |
Euglena gracilis | | dnf | | | |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:41 | 71 / 195 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | 77:00 | 45 / 111 |
| |
winthroptowne national | | 41:11 | 19 / 67 |
| |
eastern wellington | | 28:30 | 40 / 83 |
| |
Ruggles | 2 | 16:00 | 78 / 168 |
| |
Storåsen | | 57:26 | 73 / 129 |
| |
A nice map | 2 | dnf | | | |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | dnf | | | |
Long | | 55:43 | 76 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:24 | 76 / 167 |
| |
Middle | | 24:46 | 120 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 21:57 | 127 / 288 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 23:06 | 68 / 139 |
| |
Prologue short | | 14:15 | 107 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 13:44 | 122 / 339 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | 26:13 | 57 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 24:53 | 51 / 124 |
| |
GP2 | | 21:12 | 59 / 84 |
| |
Trost Open | 2 | 18:33 | 92 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | 15:43 | 68 / 143 |
| |
Konnerud | | 23:29 | 76 / 111 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 17:06 | 96 / 131 |
| |
GP | 2 | 20:34 | 17 / 108 |
| |
tull | 2 | 1:28 | 10 / 179 |
| |
Granlia | | 26:35 | 78 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 20:31 | 36 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 14:53 | 76 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 26:04 | 144 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 20:13 | 93 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 28:09 | 145 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 25:10 | 135 / 291 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 44:47 | 148 / 230 |
| |
? | | 17:54 | 49 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 20:08 | 109 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 16:37 | 74 / 271 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:24 | 103 / 255 |
| |
Night sprint | | 12:50 | 58 / 169 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 11:35 | 126 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 14:20 | 128 / 251 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Is very easy | | 36:31 | 25 / 109 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | 2 | 13:58 | 56 / 168 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | 2 | 51:23 | 55 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:15 | 120 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 10:28 | 129 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 9:23 | 50 / 330 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | 2 | 39:26 | 186 / 281 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 27:17 | 132 / 281 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | 2 | 28:57 | 34 / 124 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | 2 | 19:48 | 70 / 193 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | 2 | 39:42 | 104 / 236 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | 2 | 68:08 | 132 / 291 |
| |
day14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
TinyMap 2 | 2 | 15:51 | 57 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | 21:12 | 123 / 202 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | 2 | 14:34 | 108 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:48 | 152 / 318 |
| |
[Random] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | 2 | 22:44 | 117 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | 19:49 | 53 / 264 |
| |
TinyMap | 2 | 18:49 | 86 / 219 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | 2 | 9:39 | 132 / 351 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:26 | 170 / 293 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | 2 | 34:19 | 148 / 358 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | 2 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | 2 | 33:03 | 134 / 243 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | 2 | 23:59 | 125 / 273 |
| |