Catching Features

Sipolappi-Prolog

Open:08:00 May 26 2010
Close:08:00 May 31 2010
Map:/Sipolappi/events/Sipolappi/day1/Race.course
Created by:color
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

124 official (+36 reruns) 7 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:51  
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:04  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:08  
4. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 11:18  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:19  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:19  
5. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 11:19  
8. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 11:22  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:23  
10. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 11:24  *****
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:28  
12. Heggo Sweden OL4 11:30  *****
13. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:31  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:32  
15. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 11:35  
16. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:37  
17. jeb France VSO 11:38  
18. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 11:41  
19. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:42  
20. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:43  
20. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 11:43  
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:44  
23. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 11:47  
24. Ben Sand France viking 11:51  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:51  
26. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:52  
26. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:52  *****
28. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:53  
28. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 11:53  
30. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:54  
31. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 11:55  
32. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:57  
32. Högis Sweden OK Räven 11:57  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:00  
34. Trying Sweden 12:00  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 12:03  
37. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 12:07  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:09  
39. Val France Orient'alp 12:13  
40. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 12:17  
41. gvtoukc France TSN 12:22  
42. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 12:33  
43. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 12:45  
44. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:54  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:57  
46. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:02  
47. smed Kenya . 13:04  
48. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 13:09  
49. go straight Austria OCFF 13:10  
49. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 13:10  
51. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:27  
52. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 13:29  
53. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:31  
54. David G Sweden IKHP 13:35  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:37  *****
56. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:39  
57. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 13:46  
58. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 13:49  
59. JH Finland MS Parma 13:53  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:56  
60. honzau United States SDO 13:56  *****
62. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 14:01  *****
63. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 14:05  *****
64. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 14:07  *****
65. magjoh Canada GVOC 14:13  
66. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 14:22  
67. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 14:25  
68. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 14:56  
69. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:57  *****
70. Shipxc United States DVOA 15:05  
71. Mikajanu Finland 15:06  
72. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:09  
73. Äny Finland EsSu 15:13  
74. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:18  
75. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:26  
76. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:31  
77. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:39  
77. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:39  *****
79. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:42  
80. freddyg Togo guy 15:44  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:46  *****
82. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 16:08  
83. Linus Sweden 16:09  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:10  
85. Mikko Finland 16:13  
86. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:28  
87. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 16:31  
88. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 16:37  
89. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 16:42  
90. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:47  
91. Bu² France VSO 16:54  
92. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 17:51  
93. anjo Sweden OK Orion 18:13  
94. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 19:09  
95. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:25  
96. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 19:29  
97. Davve Latvia IKHP 19:32  
98. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 19:36  
99. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 19:45  
100. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:34  
101. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 20:40  
102. KampfWurst84 Germany 20:51  
103. Karlf Norway Larvik OK 21:37  *****
104. lepidop France COLE 22:52  *****
105. faure gwenael France VSO 23:54  *****
106. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 25:14  
107. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 25:35  
108. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 25:48  
109. Freddie Sweden 25:53  
110. francois France bros 28:11  
111. Emil P Sweden OK Dacke 65:56  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf