Catching Features

kikirace3

Open:08:00 May 09 2010
Close:08:00 May 16 2010
Map:/rnd-0xvt16o16omfuz1d3hr3f3cet10w715arrfzj0f2/events/Little Mattapanham Flats/day1/Course02.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

73 official (+13 reruns) 3 comments

1. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:25  *****
2. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:26  *****
3. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 23:42  
3. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:42  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:44  
6. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 23:45  *****
7. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:59  
8. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:00  
8. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:00  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:01  
10. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:01  
10. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:01  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:08  
14. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 24:09  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:16  
15. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:16  *****
15. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 24:16  
18. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:17  *****
19. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 24:29  
19. Val France Orient'alp 24:29  
21. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:30  
21. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:30  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:32  
24. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:35  
25. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 24:47  
26. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 24:50  
27. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 24:52  
27. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:52  
29. gvtoukc France TSN 24:54  
30. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:04  *****
31. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 25:05  
32. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 25:27  
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:31  
34. go straight Austria OCFF 25:35  
34. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:35  
36. honzau United States SDO 25:42  *****
37. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:50  
38. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 25:54  
39. magjoh Canada GVOC 26:10  
40. MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK 26:21  
41. Mikajanu Finland 26:31  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 26:58  
43. Trying Sweden 27:00  
44. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 27:21  
45. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 27:30  
46. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 27:42  
47. ddavi Mali Coc 27:45  
48. Ben Sand France viking 28:26  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:19  *****
50. Linus Sweden 30:18  
51. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 32:13  *****
52. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:14  
53. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 33:18  
54. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 35:12  
55. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 35:16  
56. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:39  
57. anjo Sweden OK Orion 35:42  
58. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 37:21  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
anders.juveli Iceland Sebragutta dnf