Catching Features

ROFL

Open:07:00 Jun 08 2010
Close:07:00 Jun 23 2010
Map:/rand/events/East Pembrokeburg Brook/day1/ROFL.course
Created by:Carlos Never Gets Lost
Description:I have news: I will revert to Carlos never gets lost on the 1st half of July. Anyway, here's another course on the slalom-like demo random.
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

135 official (+15 reruns) 13 comments

1. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 30:25  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:34  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:43  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:55  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 31:07  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:19  *****
6. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 31:19  
8. Théo France JOG 31:27  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:00  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:07  *****
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 32:07  
12. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:16  
13. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:27  *****
14. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:28  *****
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:33  *****
15. Val France Orient'alp 32:33  
17. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 32:35  
18. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:41  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:49  
20. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 32:54  
20. Gleb Tikhonov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:54  
22. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 32:57  
22. Korik Ukraine 32:57  
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:02  
25. Hannibal Ukraine 33:10  
26. jeb France VSO 33:12  
27. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 33:16  
27. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 33:16  
29. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 33:17  
30. anjo Sweden OK Orion 33:47  
31. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:50  *****
31. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:50  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 33:52  
34. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 33:53  
35. gvtoukc France TSN 34:09  
36. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 34:10  
37. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 34:25  
38. Högis Sweden OK Räven 34:26  
39. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 34:35  
40. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 34:40  
41. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:44  
42. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 34:48  *****
43. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 35:07  
44. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 35:08  
45. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 35:14  
46. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 35:15  
47. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 35:26  *****
48. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 35:38  
49. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 35:39  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:40  
51. Tikhonov Gleb Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:48  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:55  
53. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 35:58  
53. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:58  
55. Ljung Sweden IKHP 36:08  
56. magjoh Canada GVOC 36:15  
57. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 36:17  *****
58. Shipxc United States DVOA 36:33  
59. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 36:58  
60. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 36:59  
61. ittam Sweden IKHP 37:02  
62. Ben Sand France viking 37:06  
63. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 37:08  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:24  
65. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 37:26  
66. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 37:33  
67. go straight Austria OCFF 37:34  
68. Ged Ireland 3ROC 37:35  
69. honzau United States SDO 38:03  *****
70. Akva Ukraine Odessa 38:13  
71. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 38:17  
72. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 38:25  
73. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 39:20  
74. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 39:42  
75. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 40:15  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:45  
77. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 41:00  *****
78. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 41:33  
79. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 41:49  
80. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 43:08  *****
81. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 44:20  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:44  *****
83. jean France VSO 46:18  
84. Linus Sweden 47:58  
85. faure gwenael France VSO 49:33  *****
86. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 50:06  
87. Freddie Sweden 50:26  
88. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 50:39  
89. Storesandgubben Norway Express 51:27  *****
90. KampfWurst84 Germany 52:25  
91. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 58:51  
92. GAndrey Brazil COGA 60:18  
93. Bu² France VSO 65:56  
94. O-funk Norway Tyrving 111:18  
95. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 112:11  
Mikko Finland dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
talweg Andorra Badalona O dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
andres Spain COV dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
sarahag Sweden Lidköpings VSK dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Jolle60 Denmark OK GORM dnf