Catching Features

sprint in Autrans to Noé

Open:08:00 Sep 22 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 07 2010
Map:/map7/events/map7/day1/Course0.course
Created by:jean
Description:My first conversion with OCAD.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

133 official (+20 reruns) 5 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 14:56  
2. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:13  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:23  
4. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 15:24  
5. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:33  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:34  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:35  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:38  
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:41  
10. Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 15:43  
11. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 15:47  
12. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:48  
13. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:54  *****
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:56  
15. Davve Latvia IKHP 15:57  
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:00  
16. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:00  
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:01  
19. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 16:06  
20. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:12  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:14  *****
22. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 16:18  
23. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:19  
24. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 16:21  
25. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:25  
26. color Switzerland converter 16:27  
27. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:32  *****
28. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:35  
29. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 16:40  
29. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:40  
31. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:49  
32. go straight Austria OCFF 16:50  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:52  
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:53  
35. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 16:54  
36. vasily Ukraine Kiev 16:57  
36. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:57  
38. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:59  
39. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 17:00  
40. Ben Sand France viking 17:07  
41. jeb France VSO 17:08  *****
42. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:11  
42. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 17:11  
44. Ola Norway Skeid 17:14  
45. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:23  
46. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:24  
47. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 17:25  *****
47. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 17:25  
49. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:26  
50. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 17:38  
51. Tof France Annecy SO 17:43  
52. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 17:47  
53. honzau United States SDO 18:00  
54. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:01  
55. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:06  *****
56. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:19  
57. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 18:22  
58. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 18:30  
58. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 18:30  
60. gvtoukc France TSN 18:36  
61. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:47  
62. Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 18:52  
63. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 18:55  *****
64. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:57  
65. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:02  
66. David G Sweden IKHP 19:12  
67. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:18  
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:36  
69. yann France EMHM 19:37  
70. JH Finland MS Parma 19:54  
71. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:58  
71. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 19:58  
73. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 20:12  
74. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 20:53  
75. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 21:02  
76. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 21:08  
77. Freddie Sweden 21:11  
78. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:20  
79. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:53  *****
80. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 22:11  
81. Linus Sweden 22:32  *****
82. noe France VSO 23:01  *****
83. Bu² France VSO 23:50  
84. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 23:55  
85. bzou France Dijon 24:18  
86. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 24:37  
87. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:57  
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:01  *****
89. Storesandgubben Norway Express 26:13  *****
90. Amber New Zealand HBOC 26:37  
90. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:37  
92. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 27:27  
93. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 28:30  
94. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 29:54  
95. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 30:39  
96. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:57  
97. grete Norway Skien OK 31:07  
98. andis Latvia azimuts 32:52  *****
99. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 34:18  
100. merl Netherlands Antilles VSO 35:27  
101. faure gwenael France VSO 38:12  
102. PEPBOMBER Andorra Club Oros 61:38  
103. chesscyclist Ireland MADMTB 147:46  *****
JoLi Sweden IF Hallby SOK dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
test2 East Timor test2 dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
hakono Norway Halden SK dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  *****
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
monteverdi1020 Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf