Catching Features

Is very easy

Open:08:00 Apr 23 2010
Close:08:00 May 07 2010
Map:/CFMC06_F_Kaakkurilammi/events/Kaakkurilammi/day2/Anders.course
Created by:ande9468
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

100 official (+18 reruns) 9 comments

1. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 33:31  *****
2. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:08  
3. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 34:16  
4. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 34:29  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 34:30  *****
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:31  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:45  
8. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 34:47  
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 35:04  
9. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 35:04  
11. HPM Norway NTNUI 35:05  
11. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 35:05  
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:09  
14. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 35:14  *****
15. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:18  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 35:19  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:39  
18. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 35:48  
19. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:54  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:57  
21. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 36:06  
22. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:17  *****
23. Ours du 69 France JOG 36:20  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:22  *****
25. go straight Austria OCFF 36:31  *****
26. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:33  
27. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 36:35  
28. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 36:36  
29. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 36:55  
30. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 37:00  
31. gtheg Cuba LOL 37:18  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:45  
33. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 37:56  
34. jeb France VSO 37:57  
35. Ben Sand France viking 38:22  
36. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 38:50  
37. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 39:12  
38. ... Switzerland OK 39:23  
39. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 39:33  
40. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 39:44  
41. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:13  
42. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 41:15  
43. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:44  
44. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 42:30  *****
45. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:50  
46. magjoh Canada GVOC 42:55  
47. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 43:09  *****
48. honzau United States SDO 43:12  *****
49. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 43:37  
50. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 44:42  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 44:47  
52. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 46:02  
53. LSV Ukraine O-club 46:34  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:14  *****
55. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 49:48  
56. yann France EMHM 49:54  
57. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 50:58  
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 51:09  
59. Davve Latvia IKHP 51:46  
60. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 52:41  
61. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 53:28  
62. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 54:18  *****
63. Linus Sweden 55:23  
64. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:59  
65. faure gwenael France VSO 58:16  *****
66. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 59:22  
67. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 59:56  
68. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 61:52  
69. cwgray United States UNO 66:33  
70. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 68:02  
71. Bu² France VSO 69:40  
72. Linnea Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 76:18  
73. cjacques Brazil 87:04  
74. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 101:16  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
toeffetom Norway Fart ok dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  *****
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  *****
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jesper Sjöblom Sweden SNO dnf  
Angela Harrison Bolivia dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf