Catching Features

Pinnularia

Open:07:00 May 07 2010
Close:07:00 May 22 2010
Map:/rnd-18ke1kw16odwdwcy9v0101rr00005krrm8j2o3/events/Plymouth Reservior/day1/Pinnularia.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

61 official (+4 reruns) 6 comments

1. Théo France JOG 41:52  
2. ittam Sweden IKHP 41:53  
3. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 42:34  *****
4. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 43:12  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 45:08  
6. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 46:09  
7. Ben Sand France viking 46:15  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 46:37  *****
8. go straight Austria OCFF 46:37  
10. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 46:58  
11. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 48:33  *****
12. stevegregg United States BAOC 49:26  *****
13. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 49:46  
14. anjo Sweden OK Orion 51:35  
15. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 52:02  
16. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 53:55  
17. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 54:02  
18. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 54:28  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 55:33  
20. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 58:19  
21. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 61:25  
22. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 61:28  *****
23. honzau United States SDO 69:40  *****
24. Taco Loco Norway Nydalen 78:48  
25. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 89:14  
26. Linus Sweden 98:01  
27. Bu² France VSO 101:53  
28. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 139:47  
29. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 142:41  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  *****
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf