Catching Features

RobRoy Middle

Open:08:00 May 14 2010
Close:08:00 May 21 2010
Map:/rnd-12w516o16o1br14phf1i60000nsijhr12a1dsjcqhu8/events/Rob Roy/day1/RobRoy1.course
Created by:mjh
Description:Random with some large features. Choose your route carefully!
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

98 official (+16 reruns) 12 comments

1. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 29:11  
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:30  *****
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 30:01  
4. Théo France JOG 30:18  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:50  
6. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:26  *****
7. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:32  
8. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:09  *****
9. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 32:33  
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:41  *****
11. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 32:47  
12. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:52  *****
13. Trying Sweden 33:07  
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:14  
15. Val France Orient'alp 33:45  
16. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:30  
16. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:30  
18. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:32  
19. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 34:33  
20. MAurelius Norway Nydalens SK 34:39  *****
21. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 35:03  
22. Ben Sand France viking 35:14  
22. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 35:14  
24. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 35:15  
25. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 35:38  
26. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 35:54  
27. samus Croatia hoka hei 35:58  *****
27. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 35:58  
29. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 36:24  
30. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:35  
31. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:46  
32. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 36:47  
33. gvtoukc France TSN 36:51  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:59  *****
35. jeb France VSO 37:35  *****
36. magjoh Canada GVOC 37:37  
37. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 37:53  
38. anjo Sweden OK Orion 38:07  
39. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 38:19  *****
40. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 38:20  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:07  
42. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 39:17  
43. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 40:12  
44. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:21  *****
45. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 40:52  *****
46. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 41:14  
47. LSV Ukraine O-club 41:27  
48. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:32  
49. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:33  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:15  *****
51. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 42:28  
52. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 42:37  *****
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 42:44  *****
54. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 43:46  
55. Ljung Sweden IKHP 44:38  *****
56. honzau United States SDO 45:15  *****
57. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 45:30  
58. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 46:35  
59. Bu² France VSO 46:39  
60. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 46:50  
61. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 48:58  
62. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 49:36  
63. Sylvain Emo France COBS 51:28  *****
64. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 54:01  
65. faure gwenael France VSO 55:49  *****
66. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 56:05  
67. Taco Loco Norway Nydalen 57:52  
68. mxh Australia PO-A 61:49  *****
69. Charlotte Watson United Kingdom West Cumberland 61:50  
70. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 66:52  
71. Linus Sweden 77:12  
72. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 89:39  
Mikko Finland dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf