Catching Features

Minisprint

Open:08:00 May 07 2010
Close:07:45 May 23 2010
Map:/åpen dritt/events/åpen dritt/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:How to change speedsettings?
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

212 official (+112 reruns) 10 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 6:35  *****
2. Korik Ukraine 6:36  *****
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 6:37  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:38  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:38  
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:38  *****
7. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 6:41  
7. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 6:41  
9. OBT France KLS 6:43  *****
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 6:44  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 6:44  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:44  
13. HPM Norway NTNUI 6:46  
14. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 6:47  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:47  
14. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 6:47  *****
17. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 6:48  
17. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:48  *****
17. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 6:48  
20. Heggo Sweden OL4 6:49  *****
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 6:49  
22. Théo France JOG 6:51  
22. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:51  
24. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:52  
24. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:52  
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 6:53  *****
26. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:53  
28. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:54  
28. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 6:54  *****
28. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 6:54  
28. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 6:54  *****
32. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:55  
32. Ben Sand France viking 6:55  
32. MH Norway NTNUI 6:55  
32. jeb France VSO 6:55  
36. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 6:56  *****
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 6:56  
36. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 6:56  
39. rutten Norway NTNUI 6:57  
39. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 6:57  
39. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:57  
39. smed Kenya . 6:57  
39. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 6:57  
39. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 6:57  
39. JH Finland MS Parma 6:57  
39. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 6:57  *****
47. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 6:58  
48. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 6:59  
48. j-engström Norway OK Orion 6:59  
50. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:00  
50. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 7:00  
52. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 7:01  
52. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 7:01  *****
52. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 7:01  
52. sparven Sweden IKHP 7:01  
52. Högis Sweden OK Räven 7:01  
52. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 7:01  
58. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 7:02  *****
58. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 7:02  
58. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:02  
58. ais United Kingdom syo 7:02  
58. gtheg Cuba LOL 7:02  
58. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 7:02  
64. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 7:03  
64. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 7:03  
64. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 7:03  
67. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:04  
67. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 7:04  
67. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 7:04  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:04  
71. gvtoukc France TSN 7:05  
71. samus Croatia hoka hei 7:05  *****
71. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 7:05  
71. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 7:05  
71. jolly rogers Australia 7:05  
71. David G Sweden IKHP 7:05  
77. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 7:07  
77. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 7:07  
77. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 7:07  
77. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 7:07  
81. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:08  
82. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:09  
82. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:09  
82. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:09  
85. wejo Sweden Småland 7:10  *****
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:11  
86. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 7:11  
88. Val France Orient'alp 7:12  
88. LSV Ukraine O-club 7:12  
90. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 7:13  *****
90. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 7:13  
90. yann France EMHM 7:13  
90. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 7:13  
90. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 7:13  
95. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 7:14  *****
95. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 7:14  
97. Moa Sweden SNO 7:15  
97. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 7:15  
97. Begiz Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:15  
100. simzet Norway NTNUI 7:17  
100. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:17  
100. Ljung Sweden IKHP 7:17  *****
100. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 7:17  
100. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 7:17  
105. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 7:19  
105. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 7:19  
105. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 7:19  
108. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 7:20  
108. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 7:20  
110. anjo Sweden OK Orion 7:21  
110. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 7:21  
110. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 7:21  *****
113. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 7:22  *****
114. Hannibal Ukraine 7:24  
115. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:25  
116. andre de veirman Belgium trol 7:26  
116. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 7:26  
118. Trying Sweden 7:27  
119. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 7:28  *****
119. MAurelius Norway Nydalens SK 7:28  *****
121. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 7:29  *****
122. Cristina United States TSN 7:30  
123. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 7:31  
124. magjoh Canada GVOC 7:32  
124. freddyg Togo guy 7:32  
124. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 7:32  
124. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 7:32  *****
128. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 7:33  *****
128. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:33  
130. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 7:34  
130. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:34  
130. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 7:34  
133. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 7:35  *****
134. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 7:36  *****
135. go straight Austria OCFF 7:37  
136. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 7:38  
136. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 7:38  
138. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 7:40  
138. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 7:40  
140. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 7:42  
141. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 7:43  
141. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 7:43  
141. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 7:43  
144. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 7:44  
145. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 7:45  *****
145. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:45  
147. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 7:47  
148. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:54  
148. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 7:54  *****
150. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 7:55  
150. Andrus Pulu Finland Pulssit 7:55  
152. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 7:56  *****
152. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 7:56  
154. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 7:58  
155. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 8:01  
156. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 8:02  
157. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 8:03  
158. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 8:07  
159. Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK 8:10  
160. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:11  
160. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 8:11  
162. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 8:13  
163. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 8:19  
164. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 8:21  
164. HT Norway NTNUI 8:21  
166. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 8:22  
167. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 8:25  
168. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 8:27  
169. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 8:36  *****
169. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 8:36  
171. Storesandgubben Norway Express 8:38  *****
172. Marte Norway Byaasen 8:51  
173. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 8:55  
173. Mikajanu Finland 8:55  
175. Bu² France VSO 8:57  
176. Linus Sweden 9:09  
177. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 9:10  *****
178. honzau United States SDO 9:14  *****
179. Taco Loco Norway Nydalen 9:16  
180. hikook Mali hhoc 9:18  
181. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 9:29  
182. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 9:41  *****
183. Davve Latvia IKHP 9:42  
184. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 9:59  
185. faure gwenael France VSO 10:01  *****
186. CH Sweden Baik 10:13  
187. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 10:23  
187. OG Sweden Ok Linne´ 10:23  *****
189. andres Spain COV 10:27  
190. anders.juveli Iceland Sebragutta 10:54  
191. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 11:20  
192. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 11:40  
193. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:53  
194. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 12:48  
195. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:41  
196. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 14:51  
197. tintin Switzerland geneva 15:49  
198. Jean Harrison Canada 16:23  
199. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 16:53  
200. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 16:56  *****
201. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 18:08  
202. Emil P Sweden OK Dacke 21:19  
203. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:53  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
martaskog Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
duncan Scotland tay dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf