Catching Features

Minisprint

Open:08:00 May 07 2010
Close:07:45 May 23 2010
Map:/åpen dritt/events/åpen dritt/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:How to change speedsettings?
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

212 official (+112 reruns) 10 comments

1. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 6:27  
2. Jonas MB (6) Norway Nydalens SK 6:30  
3. Jonas MB (4) Norway Nydalens SK 6:31  
4. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:34  
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 6:35  *****
5. Jonas MB (3) Norway Nydalens SK 6:35  
7. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:36  
7. Korik Ukraine 6:36  *****
9. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 6:37  *****
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:38  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:38  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:38  *****
10. Jimmy L (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:38  
10. Sergey Shorokhov (4) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:38  
15. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 6:40  
16. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 6:41  
16. lill-erik (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:41  
16. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 6:41  
19. magjoh (5) Canada GVOC 6:42  
20. OBT France KLS 6:43  *****
20. lill-erik (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:43  
22. mansen Sweden GMOK 6:44  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 6:44  
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:44  
25. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:45  
26. Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:46  
26. HPM Norway NTNUI 6:46  
28. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 6:47  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:47  
28. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 6:47  *****
31. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 6:48  
31. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 6:48  *****
31. samus (2) Croatia hoka hei 6:48  
31. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:48  *****
31. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 6:48  
31. lill-erik (6) Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:48  
37. Heggo Sweden OL4 6:49  *****
37. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 6:49  
37. martaskog (7) Sweden Tullinge SK 6:49  
37. David G (2) Sweden IKHP 6:49  
41. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:50  
41. tobes (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 6:50  
41. David G (3) Sweden IKHP 6:50  
41. Sergey Shorokhov (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:50  
45. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:51  
45. Théo France JOG 6:51  
45. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:51  
45. Fredrik Wigertz (2) Sweden L-100 IF 6:51  
49. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:52  
49. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:52  
49. test2 (2) East Timor test2 6:52  
52. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 6:53  *****
52. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:53  
52. Joe Berg (2) Sweden OK Älgen 6:53  
52. Kotnus (4) Sweden Markbygdens OK 6:53  
56. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:54  
56. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 6:54  *****
56. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 6:54  
56. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 6:54  *****
60. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:55  
60. Ben Sand France viking 6:55  
60. Ljung (3) Sweden IKHP 6:55  *****
60. MH Norway NTNUI 6:55  
60. jeb France VSO 6:55  
65. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 6:56  *****
65. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 6:56  
65. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 6:56  
65. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:56  
65. lill-erik (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:56  
65. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 6:56  
71. rutten Norway NTNUI 6:57  
71. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 6:57  
71. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:57  
71. smed Kenya . 6:57  
71. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 6:57  
71. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 6:57  
71. JH Finland MS Parma 6:57  
71. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 6:57  *****
79. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 6:58  
79. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 6:58  
79. melkerjohansson (5) Sweden OK Orion 6:58  
82. saggis (2) Norway NTNUI 6:59  
82. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 6:59  
82. j-engström Norway OK Orion 6:59  
85. Ljung (5) Sweden IKHP 7:00  *****
85. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:00  
85. melkerjohansson (4) Sweden OK Orion 7:00  
85. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 7:00  
89. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 7:01  
89. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 7:01  *****
89. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 7:01  
89. sparven Sweden IKHP 7:01  
89. Högis Sweden OK Räven 7:01  
89. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 7:01  
95. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 7:02  *****
95. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 7:02  
95. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:02  
95. ais United Kingdom syo 7:02  
95. gtheg Cuba LOL 7:02  
95. magjoh (3) Canada GVOC 7:02  
95. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 7:02  
95. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 7:02  
95. eickhoff (2) Sweden GMOK 7:02  
104. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 7:03  
104. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 7:03  
104. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 7:03  
107. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:04  
107. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:04  
107. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 7:04  
107. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 7:04  
107. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:04  
107. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 7:04  
107. test2 (3) East Timor test2 7:04  
114. gvtoukc France TSN 7:05  
114. samus Croatia hoka hei 7:05  *****
114. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 7:05  
114. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 7:05  
114. jolly rogers Australia 7:05  
114. David G Sweden IKHP 7:05  
120. Trying (2) Sweden 7:06  
120. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 7:06  *****
122. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 7:07  
122. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 7:07  
122. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 7:07  
122. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 7:07  
122. Coolish (3) Sweden Tullinge SK 7:07  
127. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:08  
127. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 7:08  
127. Kotnus (2) Sweden Markbygdens OK 7:08  
127. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 7:08  
131. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:09  
131. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:09  
131. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:09  
131. Carlos Never Gets Lost (5) Spain Peña Guara 7:09  
135. Oeil de Lynx (3) France VSO 7:10  
135. melkerjohansson (7) Sweden OK Orion 7:10  
135. wejo Sweden Småland 7:10  *****
135. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 7:10  
139. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:11  
139. Carlos Never Gets Lost (2) Spain Peña Guara 7:11  
139. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 7:11  
139. Artem Timakov (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 7:11  
139. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 7:11  
144. Val France Orient'alp 7:12  
144. LSV Ukraine O-club 7:12  
146. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 7:13  *****
146. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 7:13  
146. yann France EMHM 7:13  
146. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 7:13  
146. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 7:13  
146. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 7:13  
152. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 7:14  *****
152. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 7:14  
152. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 7:14  
155. Moa Sweden SNO 7:15  
155. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 7:15  
155. Begiz Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:15  
155. melkerjohansson (3) Sweden OK Orion 7:15  
155. Artem Timakov (3) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 7:15  
160. simzet Norway NTNUI 7:17  
160. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:17  
160. Ljung Sweden IKHP 7:17  *****
160. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 7:17  
160. anjo (3) Sweden OK Orion 7:17  
160. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 7:17  
166. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 7:19  
166. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 7:19  
166. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 7:19  
169. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 7:20  
169. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 7:20  
171. anjo Sweden OK Orion 7:21  
171. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 7:21  
171. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 7:21  *****
174. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 7:22  *****
175. martaskog (5) Sweden Tullinge SK 7:23  
176. Coolish (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 7:24  
176. Hannibal Ukraine 7:24  
178. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:25  
178. magjoh (2) Canada GVOC 7:25  
180. andre de veirman Belgium trol 7:26  
180. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 7:26  
182. Trying Sweden 7:27  
182. melkerjohansson (6) Sweden OK Orion 7:27  
184. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 7:28  *****
184. MAurelius Norway Nydalens SK 7:28  *****
186. anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion 7:29  
186. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 7:29  *****
186. annton (2) Sweden stora tuna ok 7:29  
189. Cristina United States TSN 7:30  
190. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 7:31  
191. martaskog (6) Sweden Tullinge SK 7:32  
191. magjoh Canada GVOC 7:32  
191. freddyg Togo guy 7:32  
191. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 7:32  
191. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 7:32  *****
196. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 7:33  *****
196. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:33  
196. KampfWurst84 (2) Germany 7:33  
199. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 7:34  
199. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:34  
199. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 7:34  
202. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 7:35  *****
203. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 7:36  *****
204. go straight Austria OCFF 7:37  
204. JohannaT (4) Sweden OK Orion 7:37  
206. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 7:38  
206. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 7:38  
208. JohannaT (2) Sweden OK Orion 7:39  
209. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 7:40  
209. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 7:40  
211. melkerjohansson (2) Sweden OK Orion 7:41  
211. Carlos Never Gets Lost (3) Spain Peña Guara 7:41  
213. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 7:42  
214. Filip Wadsten (2) Sweden OK Landehof 7:43  
214. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 7:43  
214. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 7:43  
214. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 7:43  
218. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 7:44  
219. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 7:45  *****
219. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:45  
219. Georgia (2) New Zealand PAPO 7:45  
222. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 7:47  
222. Carlos Never Gets Lost (4) Spain Peña Guara 7:47  
224. artem (2) Ukraine 7:48  *****
225. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 7:53  
226. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:54  
226. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 7:54  *****
228. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 7:55  
228. Andrus Pulu Finland Pulssit 7:55  
230. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 7:56  *****
230. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 7:56  
232. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 7:58  
233. Masah (2) Japan 8:00  
234. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 8:01  
235. martaskog (4) Sweden Tullinge SK 8:02  
235. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 8:02  
237. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 8:03  
237. JohannaT (5) Sweden OK Orion 8:03  
239. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 8:07  
240. 8133vh (2) United Kingdom SYO 8:08  
241. Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK 8:10  
242. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:11  
242. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 8:11  
244. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 8:13  
245. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 8:19  
246. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 8:21  
246. HT Norway NTNUI 8:21  
248. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 8:22  
249. oriski (2) Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 8:25  
249. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 8:25  
251. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 8:27  
252. MuchTooFastJohn (2) Austria OCFF 8:33  
253. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 8:36  *****
253. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 8:36  
253. Jonna Jungåker (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 8:36  
256. Storesandgubben Norway Express 8:38  *****
257. Freddie (2) Sweden 8:47  
258. Marte Norway Byaasen 8:51  
259. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 8:55  
259. Mikajanu Finland 8:55  
261. Bu² France VSO 8:57  
262. Linus Sweden 9:09  
263. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 9:10  *****
264. stephanie Beldjilali (2) New Caledonia Convergence 9:12  
265. honzau United States SDO 9:14  *****
266. Taco Loco Norway Nydalen 9:16  
267. hikook Mali hhoc 9:18  
268. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 9:29  
269. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 9:41  *****
270. Davve Latvia IKHP 9:42  
271. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:52  
272. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 9:59  
273. faure gwenael France VSO 10:01  *****
274. Riento (3) Finland Lappeen Riento 10:06  
275. CH Sweden Baik 10:13  
276. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 10:23  
276. OG Sweden Ok Linne´ 10:23  *****
278. andres Spain COV 10:27  
279. anders.juveli Iceland Sebragutta 10:54  
280. martaskog (3) Sweden Tullinge SK 11:01  
281. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 11:20  
282. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 11:40  
283. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:53  
284. Oeil de Lynx (2) France VSO 12:14  
285. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 12:48  
286. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:41  
287. martaskog (8) Sweden Tullinge SK 14:22  
288. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 14:51  
289. Synnøve B (2) Norway Vegårshei IL 15:39  
290. tintin Switzerland geneva 15:49  
291. Jean Harrison Canada 16:23  
292. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 16:53  
293. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 16:56  *****
294. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 18:08  
295. pablo barahona (2) Spain ALCON 18:36  
296. Emil P Sweden OK Dacke 21:19  
297. martaskog (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 21:52  
298. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:53  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
martaskog Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
duncan Scotland tay dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Jonas MB (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
OG (2) Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Emil P (2) Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jossan (2) Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
JohannaT (3) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
O-funk (3) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kotnus (3) Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Ljung (4) Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
magjoh (4) Canada GVOC dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza (5) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Jonas MB (5) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jonas MB (7) Norway Nydalens SK dnf