Catching Features

GP2

Open:08:00 Apr 28 2010
Close:08:00 May 05 2010
Map:/Eiksetra CF1/events/Eiksetra CF1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:toeffetom
Description:Fixed the trees.. And the curves!
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

77 official (+10 reruns) 5 comments

1. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:36  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:38  *****
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:39  
4. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:58  *****
5. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 17:00  
6. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:02  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:03  
7. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:03  
9. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 17:05  
9. Théo France JOG 17:05  
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:06  
12. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:09  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:10  
13. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:10  
15. gtheg Cuba LOL 17:13  *****
16. Ben Sand France viking 17:14  
17. jeb France VSO 17:15  
18. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 17:16  
19. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:19  *****
19. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 17:19  *****
21. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:21  
21. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 17:21  
21. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:21  
24. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 17:23  
25. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 17:29  
26. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:35  
26. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 17:35  
28. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:36  
29. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:37  
30. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:40  
31. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:43  *****
32. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:45  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:46  
33. rh Norway noname 17:46  
35. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 17:52  
36. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:55  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:04  *****
38. gvtoukc France TSN 18:11  
39. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:14  *****
39. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 18:14  *****
41. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:15  
42. Trying Sweden 18:33  
43. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:39  
44. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:41  
45. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 18:43  
46. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:46  
47. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 18:52  
48. Mikko Finland 18:54  
49. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:55  
50. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:58  
51. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 19:01  
52. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 19:14  
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:18  
54. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:22  
55. magjoh Canada GVOC 19:23  
56. Grann Norway NTNUI 19:43  
57. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 20:14  *****
58. Zony Sweden Täby OK 21:01  
59. go straight Austria OCFF 21:12  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:45  
61. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:48  
62. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:52  
63. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:11  *****
63. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 22:11  
65. SERG Russian Federation 22:12  
66. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 22:16  
67. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 22:47  
68. Bu² France VSO 22:52  
69. Linus Sweden 23:06  
70. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 23:20  
71. Linnea Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 25:12  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:16  
73. faure gwenael France VSO 36:18  *****
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf