Catching Features

johajauki

Open:08:00 May 25 2010
Close:08:00 May 31 2010
Map:/johajauki/events/johajauki/day1/Course1.course
Created by:color
Description:Middle, Old Style (running trees and so on...), no northlines
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

92 official (+19 reruns) 8 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:03  
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:09  *****
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:18  
4. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 33:29  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:43  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 33:57  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:14  
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:56  
8. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 34:56  
10. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 34:59  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:00  
12. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:04  
13. Ljung Sweden IKHP 35:06  *****
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:12  
15. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 35:13  
16. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 35:17  
17. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 35:26  *****
18. offa Sweden Tuna 35:45  
19. Ben Sand France viking 35:52  
20. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:53  
21. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 35:55  
21. jeb France VSO 35:55  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:55  *****
24. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:08  *****
24. smed Kenya . 36:08  
26. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 36:18  
27. ittam Sweden IKHP 36:28  
28. Högis Sweden OK Räven 36:38  
29. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:40  
30. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 36:45  
31. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 36:46  
32. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 37:11  
33. magjoh Canada GVOC 37:29  
33. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 37:29  
35. Mikajanu Finland 37:31  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:50  
37. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:53  
38. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 37:57  
38. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 37:57  
40. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 37:58  
41. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 37:59  
42. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 38:03  
43. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 38:11  
44. Shipxc United States DVOA 38:12  
45. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 38:13  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:22  
47. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 38:25  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:31  
49. Mikko Finland 38:40  
50. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 38:51  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:21  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 39:29  
52. honzau United States SDO 39:29  *****
54. gvtoukc France TSN 39:44  *****
55. anjo Sweden OK Orion 40:24  
56. go straight Austria OCFF 41:09  
57. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 41:22  
58. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:36  
58. Trying Sweden 41:36  
60. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 41:52  
61. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 42:00  
62. KampfWurst84 Germany 42:11  
63. LSV Ukraine O-club 43:57  
64. David G Sweden IKHP 44:04  
65. Davve Latvia IKHP 44:14  
66. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 45:35  
67. Linus Sweden 46:30  
68. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 47:01  *****
69. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 47:43  
70. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 48:26  
71. Storesandgubben Norway Express 48:51  *****
72. Taco Loco Norway Nydalen 50:21  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:40  *****
74. Bu² France VSO 54:36  
75. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 57:00  
76. faure gwenael France VSO 57:34  *****
77. Freddie Sweden 58:54  
78. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 81:17  
79. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 83:03  
80. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 121:04  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  *****
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
lepidop France COLE dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf