Catching Features

Edina Preserve

Open:08:00 May 20 2010
Close:02:30 May 30 2010
Map:/rnd-0n3e16o0e848jisme60m00x5dnx4xisqvu8ui4/events/Edina Preserve/day1/Course05.course
Created by:tastaiwan
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

93 official (+14 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:48  
2. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:50  
3. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:11  *****
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 27:28  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:35  
6. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 27:40  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:14  
8. Högis Sweden OK Räven 28:16  
9. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 28:35  
10. Heggo Sweden OL4 28:43  *****
11. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 28:51  
12. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:54  
13. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 28:55  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:04  
15. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 29:20  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:24  
17. Ben Sand France viking 29:28  
18. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:29  
19. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:33  *****
20. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 29:44  
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:51  
21. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 29:51  
23. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 30:03  *****
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:06  
25. julien France coatarmor 29 30:09  
26. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:27  
27. Trying Sweden 30:32  
28. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:38  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:47  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:58  
31. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:59  
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 31:02  
33. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:04  
34. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 31:18  *****
35. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 31:28  
35. Grann Norway NTNUI 31:28  
37. j-engström Norway OK Orion 32:09  
38. gvtoukc France TSN 32:16  
39. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:19  *****
40. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 32:44  
41. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 33:06  *****
42. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 33:09  
43. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 33:33  
44. magjoh Canada GVOC 33:35  
45. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 34:01  
46. Mikajanu Finland 34:33  
47. honzau United States SDO 34:42  *****
48. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:45  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:04  *****
50. go straight Austria OCFF 36:00  
51. Shipxc United States DVOA 36:01  
52. jeb France VSO 36:36  *****
52. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 36:36  
54. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:48  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:54  
56. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 38:50  
57. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 39:30  
58. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 39:36  
59. Davve Latvia IKHP 39:53  
60. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 42:49  
61. Linus Sweden 42:51  
62. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 43:10  *****
63. Bu² France VSO 43:52  
64. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 47:11  
65. lepidop France COLE 49:05  *****
66. faure gwenael France VSO 49:41  *****
67. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 49:49  
68. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 51:05  
69. David G Sweden IKHP 51:06  
70. Freddie Sweden 53:55  
71. andres Spain COV 54:01  
72. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 54:29  *****
73. cwgray United States UNO 65:00  
Mikko Finland dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  *****
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Little Og United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf