Catching Features

Pastur

Open:08:00 May 18 2010
Close:08:00 May 25 2010
Map:/rnd-139t16o0sg18maf96810l6i7f071ekowrrz3hyi2/events/Pastu/day1/Médio.course
Created by:LPasturiza
Description:Divirta-se!!!!!!!!!
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

103 official (+13 reruns) 5 comments

1. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:27  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:28  
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 32:31  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:49  
5. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 33:01  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:11  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:28  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:37  
9. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 33:52  
10. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:02  *****
11. ittam Sweden IKHP 34:03  
12. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 34:05  *****
13. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:14  
14. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 34:28  *****
15. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 34:31  
16. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 34:41  
17. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:42  *****
18. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 34:44  
19. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:10  
20. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 35:18  
20. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 35:18  *****
22. Högis Sweden OK Räven 35:27  
22. Théo France JOG 35:27  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:30  *****
25. Ben Sand France viking 35:37  
26. JH Finland MS Parma 35:42  
27. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 35:45  
28. jeb France VSO 35:49  
29. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 35:54  *****
30. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 36:03  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:07  
32. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 36:18  
32. j-engström Norway OK Orion 36:18  
34. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:19  
35. Mikko Finland 36:22  
36. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 36:24  *****
37. go straight Austria OCFF 36:26  
38. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 36:36  
39. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 36:37  
40. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 36:42  
41. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 36:48  
42. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 36:50  
42. Trying Sweden 36:50  
44. samus Croatia hoka hei 36:51  
44. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 36:51  
46. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 36:59  
46. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 36:59  
48. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 37:00  
48. Jocke78 Sweden 37:00  
50. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 37:03  
51. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:06  
52. honzau United States SDO 37:12  *****
53. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 37:15  
54. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 37:19  *****
55. Mikajanu Finland 37:20  
56. yann France EMHM 37:21  
57. bshields Canada CSU 37:28  *****
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:32  
59. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 38:14  
60. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 38:26  
61. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 38:48  
62. Shipxc United States DVOA 38:53  *****
63. Hannibal Ukraine 39:12  
64. David G Sweden IKHP 39:28  
65. wejo Sweden Småland 39:38  *****
66. gvtoukc France TSN 40:28  
67. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 40:33  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:34  *****
69. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 41:53  
70. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:54  
71. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 42:08  
72. magjoh Canada GVOC 42:10  
73. Grann Norway NTNUI 42:46  
73. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 42:46  
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:16  
76. Cristina United States TSN 45:05  
77. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 45:16  
78. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 46:21  
79. LSV Ukraine O-club 46:33  
80. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 46:53  
81. lepidop France COLE 47:13  *****
82. Taco Loco Norway Nydalen 47:51  
83. Bu² France VSO 48:28  
84. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 52:55  
85. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 54:29  
86. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 62:02  
87. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 71:23  
88. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 72:37  
89. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 80:48  
90. jb Senegal FIK 81:38  
91. hakono Norway Halden SK 89:25  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
smed Kenya . dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf