Catching Features

desert desert 2

Open:08:00 Jun 09 2010
Close:08:00 Jun 23 2010
Map:/rnd-046x16o0e8w0kg15k0b000015yhez4af1i9s6necx/events/Chiswickville Flats/day1/Course03.course
Created by:tastaiwan
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

156 official (+22 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:40  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:42  
3. jeb France VSO 19:44  
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:51  
5. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:55  *****
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:55  
7. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 19:56  *****
8. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 19:57  
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:57  *****
10. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 20:00  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:03  *****
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:06  
13. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:07  
14. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 20:08  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:10  
16. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:13  *****
17. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:15  
18. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:16  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:17  
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:19  *****
21. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:20  
22. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:21  
22. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 20:21  
24. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 20:22  
25. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:23  
26. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 20:26  
27. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 20:28  
27. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 20:28  
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:29  
29. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 20:29  
31. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:32  *****
31. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:32  
33. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:34  *****
33. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 20:34  
35. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:37  
36. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:39  
37. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:40  
38. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:46  *****
39. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:47  
39. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 20:47  *****
41. smed Kenya . 20:48  
42. Shipxc United States DVOA 20:53  
43. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 20:55  
44. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 20:57  
45. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:59  
46. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 21:00  
47. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 21:01  *****
48. Val France Orient'alp 21:03  
49. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:06  
50. anjo Sweden OK Orion 21:09  
51. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 21:11  
52. Hannibal Ukraine 21:15  
53. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:19  *****
53. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:19  
55. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:21  
56. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:22  
56. ais United Kingdom syo 21:22  
58. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:23  
59. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:27  *****
60. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 21:29  *****
61. Ben Sand France viking 21:30  
62. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:31  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 21:32  
64. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 21:35  
65. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:36  
65. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:36  
67. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:37  
68. MH Norway NTNUI 21:38  
68. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:38  
70. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 21:40  
71. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:42  
72. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:45  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:49  
74. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:50  
75. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 21:51  
76. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 21:57  
77. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:59  
78. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:05  
78. Högis Sweden OK Räven 22:05  
80. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:22  
81. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:26  
82. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:28  
83. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:29  *****
84. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:32  
84. honzau United States SDO 22:32  *****
86. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:33  
87. Mikajanu Finland 22:37  
88. JH Finland MS Parma 22:39  
89. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 22:44  
90. Trying Sweden 22:45  
91. magjoh Canada GVOC 22:51  
92. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:54  
92. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 22:54  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:55  
95. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:58  
96. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:12  
96. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 23:12  
98. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:16  
99. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 23:23  
100. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 23:24  
101. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:26  
102. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:42  
103. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:54  
104. Tikhonov Gleb Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:14  
105. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:26  
106. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 24:27  
107. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 24:36  
108. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:38  
109. KampfWurst84 Germany 24:47  
110. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 24:54  
111. Bu² France VSO 25:05  
112. go straight Austria OCFF 25:07  
113. faure gwenael France VSO 25:38  *****
114. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 25:52  
115. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:57  *****
116. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:46  *****
117. bjorn Monaco ok77 27:35  *****
118. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 28:59  
119. Linus Sweden 29:23  
120. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 29:39  
121. ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK 30:06  
122. freddyg Togo guy 30:31  
123. mortenlarsen Denmark OK GORM 31:34  
124. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 34:02  
125. Freddie Sweden 34:18  
126. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 35:04  
127. geir br Norway Vegårshei IL 35:29  
128. Real Nice I Samoa OC 42:00  
129. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 42:25  
130. jean France VSO 43:48  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Stundsig Denmark dnf  
P_laraia United States MNOC dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Lovise Norway Larvik OK dnf  
Jolle60 Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Damg@rd Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Lars DK Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM dnf