Catching Features

Mt. High

Open:08:00 May 17 2010
Close:08:00 May 24 2010
Map:/rnd-00dk0sg0sgrrrrcerr686f7t6hc3rr4sg8rrg9/events/Mt. Beaconsland Township/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

129 official (+40 reruns) 6 comments

1. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 8:35  
2. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 8:38  
2. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 8:38  
2. Korik Ukraine 8:38  *****
5. Théo France JOG 8:39  
6. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:40  
6. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 8:40  
8. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 8:41  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:41  
8. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:41  
8. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 8:41  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:42  *****
12. Val France Orient'alp 8:42  
12. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 8:42  
15. jeb France VSO 8:43  *****
15. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:43  *****
15. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 8:43  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:43  
19. jolly rogers Australia 8:44  
19. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 8:44  
21. Högis Sweden OK Räven 8:45  
21. yann France EMHM 8:45  
21. freddyg Togo guy 8:45  
21. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 8:45  
25. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 8:46  
25. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 8:46  
25. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 8:46  
28. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:47  
28. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 8:47  
30. Heggo Sweden OL4 8:48  *****
30. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:48  
30. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 8:48  
33. go straight Austria OCFF 8:49  
33. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 8:49  
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 8:50  
35. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 8:50  *****
35. magjoh Canada GVOC 8:50  
35. Bu² France VSO 8:50  
39. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 8:52  
40. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 8:53  
40. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 8:53  
40. Ben Sand France viking 8:53  
40. gvtoukc France TSN 8:53  
40. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 8:53  
45. mansen Sweden GMOK 8:54  
45. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 8:54  
47. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:55  
47. Hannibal Ukraine 8:55  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:56  *****
49. CH Sweden Baik 8:56  
49. anjo Sweden OK Orion 8:56  
52. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 8:57  *****
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:57  
52. Zony Sweden Täby OK 8:57  
55. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 8:58  
56. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:59  *****
56. samus Croatia hoka hei 8:59  *****
56. Grann Norway NTNUI 8:59  
59. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 9:01  
60. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 9:02  
60. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:02  
62. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 9:03  *****
63. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 9:04  
63. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:04  
65. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:08  
66. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 9:09  
66. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:09  
66. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 9:09  
66. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 9:09  
70. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 9:10  
71. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 9:11  
72. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:12  
72. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 9:12  *****
72. Mikajanu Finland 9:12  
72. Äny Finland EsSu 9:12  
76. honzau United States SDO 9:13  *****
77. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 9:14  
77. LSV Ukraine O-club 9:14  
79. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 9:15  *****
79. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 9:15  
79. Shipxc United States DVOA 9:15  
82. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 9:17  
83. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 9:18  
83. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 9:18  
85. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:20  
86. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 9:21  
87. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 9:23  
88. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 9:24  *****
89. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 9:27  
89. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:27  *****
91. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 9:28  
92. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:29  *****
93. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 9:30  
93. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 9:30  
95. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 9:31  
96. j-engström Norway OK Orion 9:36  
97. Cristina United States TSN 9:37  
98. David G Sweden IKHP 9:40  
99. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 9:43  
100. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 9:48  *****
101. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 9:50  
102. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 9:53  *****
103. Davve Latvia IKHP 9:58  
104. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:05  
105. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 10:11  *****
106. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 10:16  
107. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 10:32  *****
107. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 10:32  
109. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 10:42  
110. Linus Sweden 10:47  
111. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:53  
112. Taco Loco Norway Nydalen 11:44  
113. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:15  
114. bjed Sweden Ronneby OK 13:29  
115. jksss Norway Nord Østerdal OK 13:33  *****
116. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 14:00  
117. OG Sweden Ok Linne´ 14:30  
118. lepidop France COLE 15:03  
119. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:49  
120. faure gwenael France VSO 18:35  
121. Sarah2 Barbados 18:57  
122. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 32:57  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf