Catching Features

Southern Graftonberg Park

Open:08:00 May 22 2010
Close:08:00 May 28 2010
Map:/rnd-0rhx0e80sgrrzrmneg000drr1s16x8kchrrcnhm/events/Southern Graftonberg Park/day1/Course04.course
Created by:tastaiwan
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

80 official (+22 reruns) 3 comments

1. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 22:16  
2. Théo France JOG 22:24  
3. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:30  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:31  
5. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:36  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:38  
7. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:55  
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:04  
9. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 23:13  
10. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:16  
11. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:18  *****
12. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 23:24  *****
13. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:30  *****
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:35  
15. Heggo Sweden OL4 23:40  *****
16. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:46  *****
17. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 23:48  *****
18. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 23:53  
19. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:56  *****
20. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 24:04  
21. Ben Sand France viking 24:06  
22. magjoh Canada GVOC 24:12  
23. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:18  
24. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:28  
25. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 24:31  
26. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:35  
27. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 24:47  
28. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:48  *****
29. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 25:02  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:03  
30. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 25:03  
32. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 25:05  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:08  
34. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:09  
34. go straight Austria OCFF 25:09  
36. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 25:11  
37. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 25:13  
38. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 25:31  
39. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 25:37  
40. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 25:41  
41. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:43  
42. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 25:44  
43. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:05  
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:15  
45. Shipxc United States DVOA 26:17  
46. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 26:42  
47. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 27:00  
48. j-engström Norway OK Orion 27:07  
49. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 27:13  
50. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 27:26  
51. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 27:35  
52. Mikko Finland 28:52  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:17  *****
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:57  
55. KampfWurst84 Germany 30:37  
56. freddyg Togo guy 30:50  
57. Äny Finland EsSu 35:26  
58. Linus Sweden 36:26  
59. PEPBOMBER Andorra Club Oros 38:49  
60. lepidop France COLE 49:07  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf